Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber connectors types

from 77405 Products

Mpo Fiber Connector Mtp Patch Cable With Mpo 24 Cable Fiber Connector Type

China Mpo Fiber Connector Mtp Patch Cable With Mpo 24 Cable Fiber Connector Type on sale
...mpo fiber connector mtp patch cable with mpo 24 cable fiber connector type MPO MTP Cable Overview New Light MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Simplex MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connector Types

China Simplex MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connector Types on sale
...MTRJ Uniboot Singlemode Simplex (9/125) Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm MTRJ Connector The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode 0.5m 0.9mm With ST SC LC FC Connector Type

China Duplex Patch Cord Single Mode 0.5m 0.9mm With ST SC LC FC Connector Type on sale
... LC FC Connector Type Description: Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

Good Stability Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China Good Stability Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...Fiber Optic connector Description Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end surface polishing......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

SC male FC female fiber optic adapter,singlemode duplex/simplex Hybrid Fiber connector

China SC male FC female fiber optic adapter,singlemode duplex/simplex Hybrid Fiber connector on sale
... fiber optic adapter,singlemode duplex/simplex Hybrid Fiber connector Features Color: Blue (pc/SM), Green (apc), Beige (pc/MM), Acid blue (OM3),Purple(OM4) Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, LC connectors......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Assembles SM MM DX SX Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks

China Assembles SM MM DX SX Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks on sale
... bly plus a crimp-over sleeve and rubber boot. Fiber optic connector, or optical fiber connector, is a component to terminate the end of fiber optical cable, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than fiber splicing. It mechanically...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector

China MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector on sale
... Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with 8 core 12 core 24 core Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Device Termination

China Fast Single Mode Fiber Connector For Active Device Termination on sale
...SC APC fast connector single mode fiber connector types fiber optic quick connector 1.Description The fast connector is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Pre Polished Fiber Connectors Type A SC / APC Connector

China Single Mode Pre Polished Fiber Connectors Type A SC / APC Connector on sale
...Easier to install SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable ......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber connectors types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Products: Single Mode Pre Polished Fiber Connectors Type A SC / APC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber connectors types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0