Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Textile Machinery Parts >

Horizontal Vibration Testing Services For Automotive Vibration Testing 

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV203
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Rated Sine Force: 3 kN
Maximum Velocity: 120 cm/s
Power Amplifier: Amp3k
Payload: 120 kg
Armature Mass: 3 kg
Power Supply: AC 380V 50Hz
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    Horizontal Vibration Testing Services For Automotive Vibration Testing 


    Horizontal Vibration Testing Systems Optimized For Transportation Tests


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Pptoelectronics, Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
    • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
    • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
    • Simple operation for the controller.

    Working Principle:




    Specifications: EV103-EV220


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Detailed Pictures:



    Warranty: 12 months from delivery, lifelong time maintainance.

    After-sale service: feedback within 4-8 hours after get the call or email.

    Service: OEM, ODM

    Certificate: China official third-party calibration report, CE Certiification


    Thank you for your interests, welcome to contact us with your vibration test inquiry.

    Quality Horizontal Vibration Testing Services For Automotive Vibration Testing  for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0