Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Ventilation Fan Parts >

Energy Serving Vibration Testing Systems For Electronics UN38.3

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV203
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Product Name: Vibration Testing Systems
Maximum Velocity: 120 cm/s
Power Amplifier: Amp3k
Payload: 120 kg
Armature Mass: 3 kg
Power Supply: AC 380V 50Hz
Rated Sine Force: 3 kN
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Energy Serving Vibration Testing Systems For Electronics UN38.3

    Energy Serving Vibration Testing Systems Vibration Tester for Battery UN38.3


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Pptoelectronics, Instrument etc.


    Specifications: EV203-EV220


    ModelEV203EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/40VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)38505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)120200200200
    Payload(kg)120200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)361020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ200φ240φ320
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*555*670800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)9202535

    Features:


    • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
    • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
    • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
    • Simple operation for the controller.

    Warranty: 12 months from delivery, lifelong time maintainance.

    After-sale service: feedback within 4-8 hours after get the call or email.

    Service: OEM, ODM


    Certificate:


    China official third-party calibration report

    CE Certiification


    We invite you to contact us with your vibration test inquiry.


    Working Principle:



    Detailed Pictures:


    Quality Energy Serving Vibration Testing Systems For Electronics UN38.3 for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0