Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Men's Sweaters >

Round Neck Cool Men Knitted Ugly Christmas Sweater Dress , Ugly Christmas Pullover

Categories Ugly Christmas Sweater
Brand Name: Nice Sweater
Model Number: NS19030411
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,credit card
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time: Based on order quantity
Packaging Details: 1pc/Opp Bag. 60pcs/carton, Carton Size:38*45*58cm. G.W.:13kg. N.W.:11kg
Material: 100% acrylic
Size: XS-3XL or customized size
Season: Winter
Color: As picture or customized color
Pattern: Jacquard
MOQ: 300PCS
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Round Neck Cool Men Knitted Ugly Christmas Sweater Dress , Ugly Christmas Pullover

    Round Neck Cool Men Knitted Ugly Christmas Sweater Dress , Ugly Christmas Pullover


    Product description:


    SizeXS S M L XL XXL XXXL
    Colorred/white
    MOQ300pcs
    Samples7 days-If available yarn in stock.
    to be advised if yarn not available in stock.
    sample fee refundable.
    ODM / OEMAvailable
    ShippingPort: Shanghai or any other ports in China
    Payment TermsL / C , D / A , D / P , T / T , Western Union , MoneyGram , Paypal
    Delivery TimeNormally within 30 days for order less than 3000pcs after deposit.

    Why choose us?

    · High quality products

    · Ability to develop new designs

    · OEM and ODM

    How about the customized service?

    · We have a great team for design and new model

    · Show me your idea or drawng, Let's make your exclusive products for you

    How about the sample service?

    · For first business,we will charge sample fee and freight.

    · Usually the sample price is double or triple price

    · Free sample for VIP (more than 2orders)

    How about the After-sales service?

    · For first business,trail order is necessary,you will know if our quality meet your request

    · We will check and pack the goods carefully before shipping

    · Each shipping are guaranteed,once you got the goods,please check the total weight,and confirm each cartons are undamaged.It is very important

    · Any damage and missing on the shipping way,please ask express company to make a provement and contact us in 24hours,we will solve the problem


    Product detailed pictures:



    Size chart:


    SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL
    Chest, 2cm under AH49.551.052.556.560.565.5069.50
    Hem width45.046.047.049.553.057.0060.00
    Hem width41.544.046.549.051.554.0056.50
    Body length (from HSP)63.065.067.071.073.076.0079.00
    Sleeve width17.019.522.023.024.025.0026.00
    Cuff width8.59.09.510.010.511.0011.50
    Sleeve Length57.559.561.563.565.567.0069.00
    AH straight23.024.025.025.026.028.0030.00
    Neck width17.018.019.020.521.523.0024.50
    FND9.09.510.011.011.011.0012.00
    Neck height2.52.52.52.52.52.52.50
    Hem height6.06.06.06.06.06.06.00
    Cuff height6.06.06.06.06.06.06.00
    Quantity(pcs)8202750504020

    Order process:


    1. Receive your Inquiry in which the information of size/material/color/quantity are needed.
    2. Caculate the price, lead time and discuss the payment term and the other details.
    3.If samples are needed, sample PI would be issed at our side and sample fee have to be payed by you. Once sample approved, we would issue formal order and 30% advance payment tranfered to us and send us the bank recepit. Next we arrange bulk production.
    4.Our merchandiser will follow the order and keep you posted in case of any questions or problems
    5.Arrange the packing and contact forwarder. At your side,balance payment have to be arranged before shippment.
    6. When you receive our goods, feedback to us about Quality, service,market and suggestions. Please give us a good review.

    Welcome to contact us!


    Quality Round Neck Cool Men Knitted Ugly Christmas Sweater Dress , Ugly Christmas Pullover for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Suzhou Nice Sweater Clothes Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0