Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 48692 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
 External-driven Piezo Telephone Ringer Manufactures

Categories:Telephone Cords

Telephone:86-519-86464518 86470130

Country/Region:china

QSR-4610 ... Previous:QSR-5010 Next:QSR-4210B

Changzhou Qisheng Electronics Componet Factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Galaxy S7 / Note 5 Samsung Wireless Charging Pad Automatic Shut Off Featuring Manufactures

Brand Name:Booming

Model Number:BMG-J0040

Place of Origin:China

Wireless Charger for Samsung , Qi Quick Charging Station for Galaxy S7 / S7 Edge / Note 5 / S6 Edge Plus Product Specifications Details Item No.: BMG- J0040 Compatibly: For SAMSUNG Function: wireless charger made for iphone Brand: Booming input voltage: ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Telephone314 High precision plastic mould Manufactures

Categories:Precision Plastic Mould

Country/Region:china

Telephone314 2017-04-24handler26 Telephone314 Previous article :Shower 167 Next article :Electric kettle 256

Dongguan Zhongcheng mould Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 3.5 Mm Plug Music Branch Headset Jack Earbud Splitter Manufactures

Categories:Telephone Headsets

Telephone:+86-755-89958800,+8613590212411

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Headset Connector > 2 Ways Earphone Spliter AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 3.5 Mm Plug Music Branch ...

Global Bridge Industry Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Audio Video Cable TELEPHONE EXTENSION CORD MALE TO FEMALE W/2 PLUG,COIL CORD Manufactures

Categories:RCA Audio Video Cable

Telephone:86-519-88068953,86-519-88068983,86-519-88068993

Country/Region:china

TELEPHONE EXTENSION CORD MALE TO FEMALE W/2 PLUG,COIL CORD Email Us: yybeek@cnowi.com TO SHARE: AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Product ...

Chang Zhou One World International Group co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Singlemode 1550nm Optical Wire Splitter Steel Tube For Passive Optic Network Manufactures

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Steel Tube 1 32 Optical Splitter for Passive Optic Network Description: PLC splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Excavator XHW365E Manufactures

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Excavator XHW365E XHW365E excavator is with the features of engergy saving, high efficienty system, high quality, more suitable designing and easy for maintenance. Track Excavator, Wheel Excavator, High Quality Excavator Price, Suitable Designing ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

 Custom GSM Convoy Digital Wireless Signal Jammer with 24 hours Working time Manufactures

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:TSL-HD

Place of Origin:China

Custom GSM Convoy Bomb Jammer , Digital Wireless Signal Jammer The Jammer is a portable bomb jammer designed for blocking remote controlled improvised explosive devices used by terrorist. The Jammer is using state-of-art technology for maximum performance...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP/MPO connector running 40G/...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Customized Plastic Injection Moulding Die Plastic Moulding Dies High Performance Manufactures

Brand Name:TX

Model Number:TX-Mould-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China (Mainland)

Professional Custom High Quality Spare Parts Plastic Injection Moulding Customized size plastic injection die mould for plastic parts, injection mold for plastic parts. Mould making steps : 1.Negotiation Quality,material,price,payment,deliverytime,etc. 2....

Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fabricx Product ID: IP-999 Manufactures

Categories:Technical Products

Telephone:886-2-29732299

Country/Region:china

IP-999 SIZE:127.5X8.8MM WEIGHT:26G IP-999, , , , 5 IP-999 equipped telescopic cap, one-hand usable, baking varnish barrel, gold or white chrome components new material weave, and the electric resistance is less than 5 ohm

Golden Right Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Flexible circuit Manufactures

Categories:Flexible printed circuit

Telephone:+86-20-37200216

Country/Region:china

FPC (Flexible Printed Circuit) is a kind of printed circuit, which possessed with high reliability, best flexibility and be made from Ployimide and Polyester film, this kind of printed circuits also possessed with shrinkage, flexibility, fold, light ...

Sinodel Electronic Holding Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6620

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel (6620) Model: 6620 Material: Stainless steel Material: 304 stainless steel Eye wash: stainless steel 304 inlet pipe (1-1/4), stay-open ball valve switch & eye wash bowl Eye spray head: stainless ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 Sport bluetooth headset STN-800 Manufactures

Categories:Bluetooth 4.0 Headset

Telephone:86 0754 87616553

Country/Region:china

shengtena electronic factory is located in Shantou city, and professional large sclale manufacturer of all types of earphone and headphone, intergrating development and production together, convenient highway transportation and close airport. Occupying ...

shengtena electronic factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Small Rubber Track for Excavator (230*96*70) Manufactures

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-230

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Product Description Rubber Track Model: 230mm*96mm Width: 230mm Pitch Length: 96mm Links and Length can be customized Rubber tracks for Caterpillar, Sumitomo, Komatsu, Hitachi, Kobelco, Yanmar, Mitsubishi, Kubota, Bobcat Manufacture of excavator rubber ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 2017 Hot sale new arrival Mutil-prescision electronic digital balance scale SF-400D CE ROHS FCC Manufactures

Brand Name:SF

Model Number:SF-400D

Place of Origin:China

Features: Equipped with a high precision strain gauge sensor Large LCD and excellent load cell Auto zero resetting/power off Mode function (g/oz/ct/dwt/T/gn) 1.5v×2AA Battery (included) or adapter (not included) Over-load/Low battery indicator Auto off ...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

 Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaver pen

Place of Origin:China

Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters Quick Informations: Name Pen type optical fiber cutting knife Blade material Tungsten carbide/ Ruby Features Easy to cut, resistance to wear. Easy to carry, volume is similar ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Indoor carbon steel beam staircase with glass railing Manufactures

Brand Name:ace

Model Number:ace-st05

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ace Architectual Products Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 Video/Alarm/Ethernet/Telephone Multiplexers RS485 Splitter Manufactures

Categories:Fiber PLC Splitter

Telephone:(+86)755-27389600

Country/Region:china

Plug and Play design ensures adjustment-free installation and operation, and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided to instantly monitor the system operating status. A typical installation utilizes a transmitter unit at the ...

SHENZHEN BEYOND OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

 CALLER ID SPEAKERPHONE Manufactures

Categories:Business Surveillance Systems

Telephone:+852 2565 5627

Country/Region:china

Category Name: CALLER ID SPEAKERPHONE Description: - Caller ID Speakerphone - English / Spanish / French Selectable - Up to 60 Message Memories - Built-in Phonebook Up to 25 Memories - 15 Digits of Name and Number of coming Call Display - New Incoming ...

HUNG TAT INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0