Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Antenna

Antenna

All Antenna wholesalers & Antenna manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antenna products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 64536 products from Antenna Manufactures & Suppliers
 Folded Insect Window Screen Folding Screen Window Manufactures

Brand Name:HJX

Place of Origin:China

Folded Insect Window Screen Folding Screen Window Product Parameters Specs 18*16mesh, 18*14mesh,18*18mesh, etc. Pleats height 15mm,16mm,19mm,20mm,etc. Colors Black,Grey,White Grey, Green,Brown,Ivory,etc Standard width 0.50-3.0m Length 12.5m/panel,15m/...

Hebei Hengjiaxin Fiberglass Manufacturer Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

 2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-1200G-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-1200G-SFP Series Overview LNK-1200G-SFP is equipped with two 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100/1000BASE-X SFP fiber optic interface with built-in ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 110V - 480V G90 Plate Electric Air Duct Heaters OEM / ODM Acceptable Manufactures

Brand Name:Tutco

Model Number:VAV, Duct Heater, 240V, 480V

Place of Origin:China

High performance Open Coil VAV Duct Electrical Heater UL certificate Duct Heaters General Information We are the premier fabricator of open coil heating elements for various applications in the appliance and comfort conditioning industries. Our products ...

Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Short Wave Antenna Manufactures

Categories:Pest Control Traps

Telephone:800-821-5157

Country/Region:china

Home > Emergency Gear Short Wave Antenna Price: $21.50 Quantity in Basket: None Quantity: Works on any shortwave radio. Easy to use: first; clip COILSTAR onto your regular telescoping antenna or plug into your short wave radio jack. Immediately youl hear...

dutchguard limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 1440Mhz UAV Ethernet Video Sender Radio 1 Watt OFDM Video Link IP Transceiver up to 40km Manufactures

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-OF1400

Place of Origin:China

1440Mhz Lightweight UAV Ethernet Radio 1 Watt OFDM Video Link IP Transceiver up to 40km Main feature: • Up to 10MHz bandwidth • FHSS technology • Support for any E802.11 devices • Dual RF antenna ports • RS232/TTL data serial port • User-...

Kimpok Global Security Solutions
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Speed 4 X PN2000 - PND2500 Drum Twister For Large Section Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:Drum twister

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

High Speed 4 X PN2000 - PND2500 Drum Twister For Large Section Cable​. 1.Product introduction 2.Product parameters Fork type pay off PN2000 Drum type pay off frame PN2500 Rotation die holder Belt type electromechanical double meter counter Caterpillar ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

 Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate Manufactures

Brand Name:COSROMA

Model Number:Cosroma® PG-10 L

Place of Origin:China

Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate has strong resistance to bacteria, mold and yeast, so it has antibacterial effect. It can replace sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservatives in use, making products more natural and healthy; mild and safe. No side ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET & WIRELESS, MEDIA CONVERTERS & POWER OVER ETHERNET Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:(585) 271-3170

Country/Region:china

INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET & WIRELESS, MEDIA CONVERTERS & POWER OVER ETHERNET Antaira provides reliable and affordable solutions for the industrial networks and customers we serve. Our products feature reliable Ethernet infrastructures, extended temperature ...

RITEC LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Distribution Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Breakout Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 24 Fiber Counts Manufactures

Brand Name:OMC or Customized

Model Number:Mini Breakout LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

Distribution Fiber Patch Cord Mini Breakout Patch Cord LC-LC with Protect Tube Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Daul Antenna Wifi IP Camera Manufactures

Categories:Wifi IP Camera

Telephone:+86 755 8361 5805

Country/Region:china

Daul Antenna Wifi IP Camera Model:ES-WI2006HB * HD 720P wireless WiFi Pan/Tilt IP camera * Standard H.264+ video compression * Support two way audio talk back through mobile device * Support iphone/ Android phone for remote monitoring * Motorized Pan/...

Shenzhen ESYN Technology Co, Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

 Excavator HITACHI ZX85US EX60 LC.5 TB285 Rubber Track 450*81*78N Manufactures

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:450*81*78N

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

Excavator HITACHI ZX85US EX60 LC.5 TB285 Rubber Track 450*81*78N Size: Width450*Pitch81*Links76 Lenght can be adjustable Weight: 390Kg. Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: Mainly used in excavator and other model number can be used...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 Concentrate PG VG Based Taro Flavour E Liquid Flavor Concentrate Manufactures

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Taro Flavour

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Taro Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

 DC24V 11x19mm ultra thin square rgb smd5050 led neon light flat emitting surface Manufactures

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:MLN- FX- 1119 RGB

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

DC24V 11x19mm ultra thin square rgb smd5050 led neon light flat emitting surface FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature: Special construction of PCB for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD5050 Chips ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 GSM kontrollere GSM-222B Manufactures

Categories:GSM Alarm System

Telephone:11111111111

Country/Region:china

Multifunktions GSM kontroller / temperatur overvgning Som GSM-222, men indbygget i IP65 kabinet med 230 Volt strmforsynning.

Termalou Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft Manufactures

Categories:EAS Anti Theft System

Telephone:020-29030939

Country/Region:china

Home>EAS Hard Tag>AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For Retail Anti Theft 1 2 Previous Next More info AM / RF Mini Pencil EAS Hard Tag With Strong Lanyard For ...

AllyTag Security Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Universal PCB Mount Relay , DPDT Automotive Relay T73 10A 250VAC 5PIN 19*15.5*15.8mm Manufactures

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:T73

Place of Origin:CHINA

Universal PCB mounted relay T73 10A 250VAC 5PIN SPDT, 19*15.5*15.8mm Description: Relay is an electromagnetic device which is used to isolate two circuits electrically and connect them magnetically. They are very useful devices and allow one circuit to ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Soft Comfortable Bluetooth Phone Accessories Adjustable Wired Gaming Headphone Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:7150489

Place of Origin:China

soft comfortable adjustable wired Gaming Headphone rich stereo speakerphone Product Fearures: 1. Soft-cushioned ear cups rest gently on your ears. 2. Adjustable headband for your comfort. Rich and crisp bass response. 3. Lightweight and compact design 4. ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Network 12v Mini Node FTTH Optical Receiver With Wdm In Metal Case Manufactures

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JPX86RW

Place of Origin:China

Junpu FTTH 12v Mini Optical Node With Wdm Optical Receiver In Metal Case Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the application. ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Factor 3 Renewal Booster Manufactures

Categories:Under Eye Mask

Telephone:+65 6775 9026

Country/Region:china

Factor 3 Renewal Booster US$ 92.00

bellewave company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Elasticity Hospital Cloud Based ERP Software Management System Multiple Language Manufactures

Model Number:Hospital ERP

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Elasticity Hospital Cloud Based ERP Software Management System Multiple Language Description: Enterprise resource planning (ERP) is the integrated management of core business processes, often in real-time and mediated by software and technology. ERP is ...

ERP Software Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0