Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 269 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
 Single Mode 0.9mm FC UPC Fiber Cable Connectors Manufactures

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Corning G652D

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Single Mode 0.9mm FC/UPC assmbly parts Durable Fiber Cable Connector High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free production line under the 5s on-the-spot Management, through ISO9001: 20000 System ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 QSFP28 Fiber SFP Modules Manufactures

Brand Name:Finisar

Model Number:FTLC1154RDPL

Place of Origin:China

Finisar Corporation FTLC1154RDPL QSFP28 Transceiver Modules Finisar FTLC1154RDPL QSFP28 Transceiver Modules are designed for use in 100Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 3500mAh PTT Remote GSM WCDMA 3G Walkie Talkie Radios Manufactures

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F22-12

Place of Origin:China-mainland

3500mAh PTT Remote GSM WCDMA 3G Walkie Talkie Radios PTT Remote Speaker Two Way Radio Android Sim Supported WCDMA GSM 3G Walkie Talkie​ Product Description Main Features: 3G, Auto Focus, WiFi, Bluetooth, Built-in Flash, Dual Sim Card Slot, Music ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:FUJI

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 48 Cores Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Mechnical Sealing Manufactures

Brand Name:dawnergy

Model Number:LETEL-FOSC-DM-013-48

Place of Origin:CHINA

Basic structure and configuration 1.1 Dimension and capacity Outside dimension (Height x Diameter) 288mm×178mm Weight (excluding outside box) 1800g—1910g Number of inlet/outlet ports 4 pieces Diameter of fiber cable Φ8mm~Φ16 mm Capacity of FOSC ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:16-144 fan out cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optical fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Nov Varco TDS 11&11SA Top Drive Gyld Ring Rotary 11.50 Rod 30119143 Manufactures

Categories:TOP DRIVE SPARES

Country/Region:china

30123289 PIPE, WASH-3" BORE 30123289-C88 PIPE, WASH-3" BORE, C88 30123288 RING, HOLDING, 3" WASH PIPE 30123562 RING, SNAP 30123564 SCREW, SOCKET HD-DOG NOSE 30123287 SPACER, LOWER, 3" WASH PIPE 30123286 SPACER, MIDDLE, 3" WASH PIPE 123285 SPACER, UPPER, ...

Shandong Rosenwell Petroleum Techology Co., Ltd
Active Member

 High Speed Tubular Strander , Fiber Optic Cable Machine 2.0mm~5.0mm Wire Diameter Manufactures

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:400, 500, 630, 800

Place of Origin:China

High Speed Tubular Strander for Fiber Optic Cables and OPGW Cable Application Specific product solutions include round and sectored stranded conductors including ACSR, AAC and AAAC constructions. This machine is further used in conjunction with Bow Cabler...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC/Yellow SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-001

Features In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability Good repeatability,interchangeability Any diameter of fiber can be chose ,0.9mm,2mm,3mm , 10G fiber,Low Smoke and Zero Halogen can be chose. ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 PLC Splitter IP65 Wall Mounted Aerial Fiber Optic Enclosure Manufactures

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:GJS-M7/RS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

PLC Splitter IP65 Wall Mounted Aerial Fiber Optic Enclosure GJS-M7/RS Fiber Optic Dome Closure with PLC Splitter DESCRIPTION Application A type of dome closure series, used for direct connection during optical fiber transmission process, and provides ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 4000Hz SMD Piezo Buzzer Manufactures

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:1203WS

Place of Origin:CHINA

12*12*3mm AC type surface mounted 4000HZ 3V piezoelectric buzzer SMD Description: As a type of electronic buzzer with integrated structure, buzzers, which are supplied by DC power, are widely used in computers, printers, photocopiers, alarms, electronic ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 1.2kV SWA AWA Armoured PVC Insulated Cables For Tunnels Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

1.2kV SWA AWA Armoured PVC Insulated Cables For Tunnels PVC Insulated Electrcial Cable Rated Voltage: 0.6/1kv PVC Insulated Electrical Cable Number of cores: 1 core, 2 core, 3 core, 3+1 core, 3+2 core, 4 core, 4+1 core, 5 core PVC Insulated Electrcial ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

 3.0mm ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-FC-LC-0017

Place of Origin:Wuhan

New Arrive PC Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Fast ST Fiber Optic Coupler Brief Introduction : ST stands for straight tip, a high-performance fiber-optic connector with round ceramic ferrules and bayonet locking features. ST connectors are more common than SC ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 4CH DWDM filter-based Module Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:DWDM

Place of Origin:China

The 4CH DWDM filter-based Module utilizes thin film filter technology to multiplex or demultiplex 4Channel diffent wavelength signal into a fiber, it supports DWDM ITU wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide passband, low-temperature ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Compact Size COFDM Mobile Video Radio Transmitter 2W 300MHz-900MHz CE FCC Approval Manufactures

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HMMAT01

Place of Origin:CHINA

2W COFDM Mobile Video Radio Transmitter For NLOS Scenario Product Description: HMMAT01 Manpack wireless video transmitter is a full digital video audio communication system which adopts the latest technologies of COFDM modulation and H.264 image ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 IP68 Mechanical Sealing 288 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GPJ09-6815-B

Place of Origin:CHINA

288 Core Inline fiber optic enclosures outdoor IP68 mechanical sealing, 4 inlets+4 outlets GPJ09-6815-B inline closure is versatile field equipment designed for the mid-span access, fiber branching and splicing. The entries/exits apply to φ9-17mm cables....

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Red Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter With High Return Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Red color Availability: The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors. Housing kits without ferrule are available...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 1x16 CWDM Mux Demux Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:16CH-CWDM-M-1RU

Place of Origin:China

1x16 CWDM Unit Mux Demux Equipment Bi-directional over Single Fiber 1x16 CWDM Unit Mux Demux Equipment Bi-directional over Single Fiber is an optical multiplexer that can multiplex up to 16 CWDM sources on a single optical fiber for the CWDM wavelength ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Duplex 20km LCDDM 1310nm 1550nm 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-2G

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

2.5G Duplex 20km-80km LC Connector SFP Module Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. Differential inputs and Differential outputs compliant with LVPECL and CML...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 20g/25g UV treated PP spunbonded nonwoven fabric garden ground cover fabric, frost cover fleece/blanket/fabric Manufactures

Brand Name:Fuhua

Model Number:FH-NW02

Place of Origin:China

Nonwoven cloth is broadly defined as sheet or web structures bonded together by entangling fiber or filaments (and by perforating films) mechanically, thermally or chemically. They are flat or tufted porous sheets that are made directly from separate ...

Fuhua Waterproofing Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0