Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp sfp compatibility

    All sfp sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5305 products from sfp sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
     850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS Manufactures

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:sfp module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Fast Ethernet...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit Manufactures

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-P103-LCD

    ...SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible Features l Up to 550m transmission on MMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 850nm VCSEL laser and ...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     20KM 1.25 G BIDI SFP SFP Module Single Mode 1550/1310nm 2 Years Warranty Manufactures

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 20KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G/s BIDI 20KM Compatible SFP Modules Single-mode 1550/1310nm PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Hot Pluggable...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFPxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD

    ... Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers. Features

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules  60km DOM Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:MODULELAND

    Model Number:TSBLXG60D-32

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ...SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm- RX 60km DOM Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     4 8 16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU Manufactures

    Brand Name:JIZHONG

    Model Number:HXE5610

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU Product Overview HXE5610 is a high-integration and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT ...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

     SFP modules 1.25G optical transceiver Mini fiber SFP Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20LDB

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1310nm Wavelength Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10km SMF Connection Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES31X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Electrical interface ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2.5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM Description Nufiber’s SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. They are compatible with...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0