Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc t

    All sfp glc t wholesalers & sfp glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3276 products from sfp glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
     Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Cisco SFP GLC Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Links Multimode Fiber Transceiver Cisco SFP GLC Module DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Overview DS-SFP-FC16G-SW is a Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver, providing Fibre Channel connectivity for...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Fast Ethernet FP 1310nm SGMII Fiber Channel SFP GLC-GE-100FX With LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FP 1310nm SGMII Fiber Channel SFP GLC-GE-100FX With LC Connector 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps 1310nm 20km DOM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for different distances and fiber types as well as conversion to RJ-45 (copper). GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP fiber module if the next generation of GBIC and

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-LH SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     GLC Module Optical Transceiver Module Cabling Type 1000Base - T Data Link Protocol GigE Manufactures

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ... packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated Product Image GLC-TE - Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module ♦ Detail: GLC-TE Cisco GLC-TE is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= GE

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES-T2-R

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES-T2-R GLC-TE Copper SFP 10 100 1000Base-T Copper-T SFP 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-SX-A

    ... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000base LX / LH SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm Wavelength Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     CISCO SFP GLC-T used Card Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:WIC, HWIC, VWIC, SFP, GLC

    ... Series VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1, VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 NM Series NM-16ESW, NM-4T SFP GLC Series, GLC-T, GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-MM GLC-SX-MM

    Shenzhen Yuni Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Shenzhen

     Good price 1.25Gbps 550m Reach SFP GLC-SX-MM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-OC24-01

    ... Reach Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP GLC-LH-SM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ... Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days 1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP GLC-LH-SM Features of SFP

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-LH-SM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot tags:sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot Tags: sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0