Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Toys > Outdoor Plants >

Sfp Glc T

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc t

    All sfp glc t wholesalers & sfp glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3158 products from sfp glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
     Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps 1310nm 20km DOM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1310nm 2KM Cisco Transceiver Module 100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for different distances and fiber types as well as conversion to RJ-45 (copper). GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP fiber module if the next generation of GBIC and

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-LH SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate...

    BLUETO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= GE

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Cisco Optical Modules SFP RJ45 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module Brand: Cisco MPN: GLC-TE Type: SFP Transceiver Module Includes: -1x Cisco GLC-TE SFP Transceiver Module

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Copper RJ45 Sfp Port Connector Compact Assembly Low Power Dissipation Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES-T2-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES-T2-RJ45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base Copper-T SFP 100M GLC-T Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceivers 10km Low Power Dissipation Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-10D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2. FP laser transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver / Module GLC-T Manufactures

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

     PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...PIN MMF SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers Compatible with SFP MSA 155Mb/s 1310nm 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ethernet ports 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM Product Details Cisco model GLC-ZX-SMD Brand OEM Form Type SFP TX Power 0~--5dBm Data Rate 1.25Gbps RX Sens -24dBm Wavelength 1550nm...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-ZX-SM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     10/100/1000BASE 1310nm 20km Duplex LC SFP Transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:1000m sfp

    Model Number:duplex sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot tags:sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SFP Transceiver SFP Plus Xenpak SFP+ Glc-Sx-Mm Glc-Lh-Sm Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot Tags: sfp transceiver sfp plus xenpak sfp+ glc-sx-mm glc-lh-sm, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price Previous: Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH) Next: Spring Latch for SFP, Csfp, SFP+, CWDM, Wireless...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0