Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Sfp Glc T

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    sfp glc t

    All sfp glc t wholesalers & sfp glc t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 660 products from sfp glc t Manufactures & Suppliers
     GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TE Overview Cisco GLC-TE is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire. GLC-TE Specification GLC-TE Specification Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km DOM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP GLC-LH-SM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ...SFP Connector: SC or LC Distance: 20km Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Label: Can be customized DDM/DOM: NO Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days SFP GLC-LH-SM Features of SFP GLC...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM Product Details Cisco model GLC-ZX-SMD Brand OEM Form Type SFP TX Power 0~--5dBm Data Rate 1.25Gbps RX Sens -24dBm Wavelength 1550nm Media Type SMF Reach ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     1.25G Sfp GLC-SX-MMD 850nm Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:ES8512-3LCD05

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists of three ...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     GLC-LH-SM 1G Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 10Km SMF SFP Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Toptrans

    Model Number:GLC‐LH‐SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... • No Digital optical monitoring capability • Hot-swappable for SFP LC ports • 2-year standard warranty • Cisco SFP can be covered by SMARTnet • SFP MSA / IEEE Std 802.3 • Cisco GLC-LH-SM is RoHS compliant Description Applications •

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     Copper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module For GLC-TA Manufactures

    Brand Name:Generic , Neutral

    Model Number:GLC-TA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-TA Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T 100m SFP Optical Transceiver Copper SGMII SFP CAT6/6a Description Of Cisco GLC-TA Compatible Copper SFP This Cisco GLC-TE compatible copper transceiver is a single channel 1000Mbps Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP module for use in 1000BASE Ethernet. This Cisco Copper SFP module provides 1Gb/s throughput up to 100 meters over CAT5e twisted network cable. It is functionally equivalent to Cisco GLC...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     1 Gbps Data Rate SFP Fiber Module Original Cisco 850nm 550m Network Model GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GLC-SX-MMD= Original Cisco SFP module New original cisco sfp 850nm 550m network module GLC-SX-MMD Part Code:GLC-SX-MMD The details of GLC-SX-MMD GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM GLC

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

     GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible Transceivers 1.25gb 20km Smf 1310nm Sfp 1g  GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:N/A

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    Packaging & Delivery Selling Units: Single item Single package size: 5.1X1.3X1.3 cm Single gross weight: 1.000 kg Package Type: standard package carton Lead Time: Quantity(pieces) 1 - 10 >10 Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated Product Description ...

    HIZON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     1.25G 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550M MM SX GLC-SX-MM SFP-GIG-SX J4858D JD118B Manufactures

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 850nm SFP 550M MM SX GLC-SX-MM SFP-GIG-SX AT-SPSX J4858D J4858C JD118B Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

     1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10/100/1000BASE-T  Copper 100m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Springtek

    Model Number:S-SP1MR01-C

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...-T Copper 100m SFP Optical Transceiver Module S-SP1MR01-C.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Description S-SP1MR01-C SFP, 10/100/1000Mb/s,Copper, RJ45 100M,0ºC~+70ºC Description Springtek GLC-T 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is high ...

    Wuhan Spring Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Cisco Compatible GLC-T 10 100 1000BASE-T 100M Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-1G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-T 10 100 1000 BASE-T Ethernet Sfp Module 100m Copper Sfp RJ45 SFP Transceiver Description GLC-T10/100/1000 copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 10/100/1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category 5 cable. The GLC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

     SFP-GE10KT14R13,Small Form Factor Pluggable module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, DOWNLINK, at 10km (TX1490nm / RX1310nm) Manufactures

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Place of Origin:China

    Item description 10KM~20KM. 1.25G SFP GLC-T SFP ( 1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45 ). CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFP ( 1470nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM- LC ). GLC-SX-MM SFP ( 850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M- LC ). GLC-LH-SM SFP ( 1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM- LC ). Packaging & Shipping Our Services ...

    Uonel Co.Limtied
    Site Member

     100m 10G Copper RJ45 SFP Module 1000Base MSA Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GE-T

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., which supporting 10/100/1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category 5 cable. The UNF-GLC-T supports 10/100/1000 Mbps full duplex data-links with 5-level Pulse Amplitude Modulation (PAM) signals. All

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique Manufactures

    Brand Name:1000base-lx sfp 1310m

    Model Number:TSPL1G10D

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable ...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km ♦ Detail: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Product Description Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     10/100/1000Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module GLC-T cisco Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., which supporting 10/100/1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category 5 cable. The UT-GLC-T

    Shenzhen UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Mmf Glc Ge 100fx Sfp Optical Transceiver 125M SGMII SFP 2KM Datarate , SGMII SFP transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SGMII SFP 2KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Sfp Optical Transceiver 2km 1310nm Mmf Glc-Ge-100fx For Ethernet Overview The SGMII SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules. It is designed for 100BASE-FX applications of 2km with MMF. The transceiver consists of two sections: The standard SFP...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0