Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc apc

    All sc apc wholesalers & sc apc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc apc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 32647 products from sc apc Manufactures & Suppliers
     CWDM System Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Fiber Connector Green / Blue Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC APC UPC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SC APC UPC Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ... 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*32 Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength(nm): 1260-1650 Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Self-supporting Fig 8 Bow type Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector ♦ FTTH Drop Cable Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC APC + SC UPC Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 3.0mm With Low Back Reflection Loss Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC APC + SC UPC 2F OS2 3.0 3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC + SC UPC fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F OS2 3.0mm IEC Grade B1 , fanout 600um SC APC + SC UPC pigtail 0.5m Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC APC Simplex Adapter  FTTX Singlemode Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS Manufactures

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-SC-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Simplex Adapter FTTX Singlemode Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord  MT-S1000 , SC Patch Cord With SC-SC APC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-S1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...MT-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord yellow SC fiber patch cable pigtail with SC-SC APC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     SC / APC Single Mode Dual Windows FBT Splitter 1*2 G657A SM Coupler Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCA-3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC Single Mode Dual Windows FBT Splitter 1*2 G657A SM Coupler Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT coupler - Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm - Cable length: 1.5m - Terminal connecter: SC/APC - Split Rate: 10/90 or...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Manufactures

    Brand Name:yinga

    Model Number:PLCS-MD-232-1323

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Features Without breakout kits to realize the 0.9MM loose tube optical ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1*2 For Area Network EX: WDM-P-12-135-1-09-SA-B Product ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/APC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:CY /OEM

    Model Number:FWDM 5/34

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC / APC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter Low PDL Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*2 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter Low PDL Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Rack Mount PLC Splitter ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Balanced Optical Wire Splitter Compact SC / APC APC Connectorized 0.9mm Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Balanced Fiber Optic Splitter Compact SC / APC Connectorized 1 32 PLC Splitter Description: 1 × 32 Optical Splitter is an ideal for splitting the optical ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Stability 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux With SC / APC Connectors 0.9mm Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-4CH-CWDM-Mux ( Demux )

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Mux Demux 4CH ABS Box Type 1270~1610nm with SC/APC Connectors 0.9mm Fiber Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     Adjustable Attenuator VOA Optical Attenuator SC APC Single mode 1dB attenuator SC Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Manufactures

    Brand Name:Optical Attenuator

    Model Number:VOA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adjustable Attenuator VOA Optical Attenuator SC APC Single mode 1dB attenuator SC Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Manufactures

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic Plc splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0