Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc apc

    All sc apc wholesalers & sc apc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc apc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 35202 products from sc apc Manufactures & Suppliers
     SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend - Insensitive G657B3 Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-SM-SX-G657B3-LSZH-White-3.5mm-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Stability Two Way Optical Splitter Reliable With SC/APC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:1*2 FBT Splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optical with SC/APC Connector 1*2 FBT Splitter Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ... 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*32 Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength(nm): 1260-1650 Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...SC / APC Planar Splitter Corning G657A / G652D High Uniformity And Reliability EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out....

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency Manufactures

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:ESC 250D Quick Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Fast Fiber Quick Connector Fibra Optica ESC250D Sc APC UPC Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTB FTTX Network Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss 0.3dB Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optics SC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SC APC fast connector Insertion loss 0.3dB fiber optic quick connector 1.Description The fast connector is embedded ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1:32 Single Mode ,PLC Optical Splitter Way , SC / APC Pigtailed  PLC splitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:HiLINK

    Model Number:HL-1:32 PLC-xx

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...32 Single Mode PLC Optical Splitter Way , SC / APC Pigtailed PLC splitter 1, Hilink plc splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Passive FTTH Optical Receiver 1100 - 1600nm SC APC Catv Optical Receiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Passive FTTH Optical Receiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1100 - 1600nm SC APC FTTH Catv Optical Receiver , Passive FTTH Optical Receiver Description: JPXP86RG adopts low optical power detector, ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapters SC APC Corrosion Resistant Body FTTH System Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-ADA-SCP-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Inerstion Loss SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Coupler 2 X 32 SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter WDM 1.5M For FTTH Box Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...32 SC / APC Fiber Optic Splitter mini coupler / WDM 0.9 um 1.5M for FTTH box 1. Description passive optical splitter ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SM FC SC APC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC/SM/SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - SC APC simplex SM fiber optic jumper is a Single model fiber cable 1 core with FC/APC connector at one end, with SC/APC connector at the other end. The fiber optic jumper is used...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap Manufactures

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Adapters SC/APC with clear white dust cap simplex single model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Customized Length Manufactures

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...3m SC / UPC to SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1x2 1X8 1x16 tube steel fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:S-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1x2 1X8 1x16 tube steel fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector plc splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Small Size Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter 1x8 With SC APC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blockless SM 1310nm 1*8 PLC Splitter With SC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Manufactures

    Brand Name:yinga

    Model Number:PLCS-MD-232-1323

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Features Without breakout kits to realize the 0.9MM loose tube optical ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Blockless Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 High Strength With SC/APC Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-PLC-Mini-116SCA-0.9-1.0-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...16 1x16 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Blockless Type With SC/APC Adapter FTTH Splitter Box Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of fiber ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/APC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Manufactures

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0