Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc apc

    All sc apc wholesalers & sc apc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc apc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 33716 products from sc apc Manufactures & Suppliers
     1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ... 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*32 Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength(nm): 1260-1650 Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Drop Lead Pigtail FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC SX 50/125um LSZH Slate Jacket Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:SC APC SX 50/125um LSZH Slate Jacket 5m FTTH Drop cable pigtail

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...High Quality and Cost-effective SC APC 50/125μm FTTH Drop cable pigtail SC APC FTTH Drop cable pigtail is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable. ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Model SM 6 Cores With SC APC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:SC/APC 6fibers SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Waterproof SC/APC 6fiber pigtails single model Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can ...

    BLUETO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     4 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box With Sc / APC Adapter ISO Certification Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-1314-4A

    ...Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with Sc/APC Adaptor Features: Insertion loss:≤0.30dB ,Return loss:≥50dB. Special cable fixed position, ensure the cable ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     SC / APC Single Mode Dual Windows FBT Splitter 1*2 G657A SM Coupler Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCA-3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC Single Mode Dual Windows FBT Splitter 1*2 G657A SM Coupler Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT coupler - Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm - Cable length: 1.5m - Terminal connecter: SC/APC - Split Rate: 10/90 or...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Reliability ABS Box Optical Cable Splitter , SC/APC 2.0mm 1x32 PLC Splitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:Optico

    Model Number:OP-PLC-ABS1X32-SCA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Reliability ABS Box Singlemode G657A1 Fiber 1*32 PLC Splitter 2.0mm SC/APC Connectors Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Manufactures

    Brand Name:yinga

    Model Number:PLCS-MD-232-1323

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...2x32 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900um SC / APC Connector LSZH G657A 1M Features Without breakout kits to realize the 0.9MM loose tube optical ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1*2 For Area Network EX: WDM-P-12-135-1-09-SA-B Product ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/APC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1550nm Catv High Power Edfa Amplifier 1 Ports 23dbm SC APC 1U Rack Manufactures

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:JP0123EA

    Place of Origin:Chia

    ... 1 Ports 1550nm Catv Edfa 23dbm SC APC 1U Rack 2 Power Supply Description: JP0123EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, excellent...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     Green / Blue Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC UPC OFNR Flame Retardant Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC APC UPC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Fast Connector SC APC UPC Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or adhesives. The heart of the Quick-SC fast connector...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:CY /OEM

    Model Number:FWDM 5/34

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-X

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     SC / APC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter Low PDL Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*2 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter Low PDL Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Rack Mount PLC Splitter ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2.0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , SC APC  SM 1m 3m 5m Patch Cord Fiber Optic Manufactures

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Balanced Optical Wire Splitter Compact SC / APC APC Connectorized 0.9mm Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Balanced Fiber Optic Splitter Compact SC / APC Connectorized 1 32 PLC Splitter Description: 1 × 32 Optical Splitter is an ideal for splitting the optical ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Manufactures

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...2Meter Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/APC-SC APC Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1 to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic Plc splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0