Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Rj45 Crossover Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type


    rj45 crossover cable

    All rj45 crossover cable wholesalers & rj45 crossover cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 crossover cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 981 products from rj45 crossover cable Manufactures & Suppliers
     Green 4 Pair 23Awg Outdoor Cat6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Crossover Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT6803-F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Green 4 Pair 23Awg Outdoor Cat6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Crossover Cable Specifications: 01, 350 MHz Category 6 Patch Cord (FTP) 02, 4 Twisted Pairs 03, 24 AWG 04, ...

    Verified Supplier


     10/100Mbps Network Ethernet Switch 5 RJ45 Port , Portable Lan Switch Box Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-S1005D-2

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... packets at full wire-speed for maximum throughput Auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates the need for crossover cables Supports MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging Auto-negotiation ports provide smart

    Verified Supplier


     Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 Manufactures

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ... Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


     10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GP-T1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


     RJ45 To SFP Single Mode Media Converter Large Capacity With DIP Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-1000N-11-SFP-L

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree Wavelength Any wavelength according to the chosen SFP modules Port 1 RJ45 connector, connected to

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier


     Professional Office Computer Cat6 Stp Cable , Network Extension Data Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:KBTech

    Model Number:up angle LAN cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...30cm Mount pannel UP angle RJ45 Male to female with screw Cat6 network Extension data cable Description: Category 6 cable,commonly referred to as cat6,is a standardized cable for gigabit ethernet and other network physical...

    Shenzhen KBTech Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


     Copper 10Gbps 10G SFP Transceiver HD-10GLC-T RJ45 Port SFP Max 20M Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10GLC-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... SFP Max 20M Product Features Up to 10Gbps bi-directional data links RJ45 Max 20m Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Compact RJ-45 Connector assembly Hot-pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


     RJ45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet Network Hub Switch Stell Case 100 - 240VAC Manufactures

    Brand Name:WODESYS

    Model Number:TH-1005T

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...) or workgroup users.. All 8 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply plug and play. Moreover, with the innovative energy-efficient technology, the TH-1005T...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


     Dual Single Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC RJ45 Interface Type Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-100

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Dual Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC External Power , Black or Silver Optional OFS-DS-100 Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


     10gbase-T Copper Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 30m Over Cat7 Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM ODM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 30m Over Cat7 Cable Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier


     Cascade 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch 100M With 2 SC Ports And 6 RJ45 Ports Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAFS-FDSES2R6-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-TX To 100Base-FX Ethernet Switch Converter With Two Dual Fiber SC Fiber Ports And 6 RJ45 LAN Ports 20KM Concatenation or cascade connection can be defined as two or more than...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier


     QS MLTUSB3107, USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter, USB-C 3.1 Male to RJ45 Female Cable, Type-c to RJ45 Manufactures

    Brand Name:QSMART

    Model Number:QS MLTUSB3107

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter, USB-C 3.1 Male to RJ45 Female Cable, Type-c to RJ45 Features: 1.Portable USB to Ethernet adapter connects a USB Type C equipped computer or tablet to a router, ...

    Zhongshan Rich Vision Enterprise Co., LTD
    Site Member


     RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:XXD-10AP02

    ...RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord Quick Detail: 24AWG Stranded Pure Copper Conductor HDPE Insulation PVC Jacket ...

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member


     DTE DCE back to back crossover cable CAB-HD60-MMX-3 Manufactures

    Categories:Coaxial Cable Connectors



    ... bag Delivery Detail: 10-15 work days DTE DCE back to back crossover cable CAB-HD60-MMX-3 Product Description These crossover cables work with popular Cisco router models 2801, 2811, 2821, 3825, 3845, 3640...

    Dongguan Vision Electronical Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     crossover cable Manufactures

    Categories:Digital Cable Receiver



    ... transmissions. Lifetime warranty A first quality 3-foot RJ45 male-to-male Category 5e crossover cable / Innovative Snagless terminations / Yellow color This yellow, 3 foot UTP male-to-male crossover cable features 50 micron gold plated connectors to...

    Guangzhou LOHAS Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier


     1' Cat5e Crossover Cable - Snagless Molded Manufactures

    Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables


    ... know its a crossover cable. Our Cat 5e crossover cables feature a snagless molded boot for strain relief and 50 Micron Gold Plated RJ45 plugs for longevity. The 24 AWG, 4 Pair, UTP stranded copper cables are UL, ETL...

    3SigmaTech Co.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Belkin Cat5e Moulded UTP Crossover Cable (Yellow 3m) Manufactures

    Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

    Telephone:01752 690536


    ... houses together on your block. Actually, it's a cable that directly links one computer to another on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 CAT 5e UTP crossover cable with molded strain relief is designed to...

    ICP Remarked Supplier

     3FT UTP FTP STP SFTP Cat5e Ethernet Network Crossover Cable Cat6 Crossover Patch Cable Cord Lead Manufactures

    Categories:Cat5e Ethernet Cable



    .../28 Stranded optional 5. Insulation:Solid polyolefin. 6. Cabling:4 twisted pairs cabled Side by side into the cable core. 7. Shielding:Aluminum Mylar Spirally Wrapped(SSTP) 8. Gold-plated 8P8C RJ45 male network connectors on both sides for...

    Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SFP-10G-T-S Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper 30m optical transceivers modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member


     WH462 5 in 1 Wire Tracker Network Cable Tester Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GS-WH462

    .... It is intended to test cables with straight through connections not cables with reversed or transposed connections like some LAN crossover cable or reverse wired telephone cables. This network cable tester is an ideal tool for...

    Site Member


    Inquiry Cart 0