Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    qsfp to lc

    All qsfp to lc wholesalers & qsfp to lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp to lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1192 products from qsfp to lc Manufactures & Suppliers
     F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 Compatible 1.5m (5ft) 40G QSFP+ to 8 LC Connector Active Optical Breakout Cable Manufactures

    Categories:Active Optical Cables

    Country/Region:china

    F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC1M50 Compatible 1.5m 40G QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector Active Optical Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to LC Connector AOC Breakout Cable, Active OM3 1.5m) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     Single Mode ER4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC 30km For Dell Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSQXX4XL-CD30

    Place of Origin:SZ China

    Single Mode ER4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC 30km For Dell Switch QSFP+40GE QSFP+ ER4 Lite 1270~1330nm 30km LC SMF For Dell Switch DOM Module Product Features ● Duplex LC receptacle optical interface ● Single +3.3V power supply ● 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX ...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

     40G QSFP+ 40KM LC Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm Duplex LC Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G

    Place of Origin:China

    1270/1290/1310/1330nm 40G QSFP+ 40KM LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS The HLQSFP40 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1310nm 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC Connectors HUAWEI Arista PSM4 Module Cisco Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LQxx4X-3LCD2

    Place of Origin:China

    PN: LQxx4X-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 2km PSM4 LC Connectors Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-2km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     400G LR8 Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km SM QSFP DD LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:No

    Model Number:QSFP-DD-400G-LR8

    Place of Origin:China, China

    Generic Compatible 400G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP-DD (QSFP-DD-400G-LR8) Optical Module Huawei original 10G 1550nm 80km SFP+ optical transceiver, LC connector. Vendor / Connector Type LC Duplex Min Operating Temp 32°F Max Operating Temp 158°F Wavelength 1310nm ...

    Beijing Supernet Unlimited Technilogy Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

     40Gb Fiber Optic OM3 QSFP MPO-LC 8Core Patch Cord Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    40Gb Fiber Optic OM3 QSFP MPO-LC 8Core Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     QSFP-40G-LR4 LC Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10KM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-40G-LR4 High Quality 40G/S QSFP+ LR4 LC Transceiver 1310nm 10Km Fiber Module QSFP-40G-LR4 40Gb/s 10km QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Key Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard QSFP...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     40G QSFP+ BD QSFP-40G-SR4-BD 150M at MMF and 500m at SMF Duplex LC Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4-BD

    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 40G QSFP+ BD QSFP-40G-SR4-BD 150M at MMF and 500m at SMF Duplex LC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     LC Connector DDM Qsfp Optical Module Er4 1310nm 40km 40G MSA Compliant Cisco Manufactures

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 40KM LC DDM QSFP Transceiver Module Description Miray’s QSFP-40G-ER4 is a 4x10G hot-pluggable optical transceiver module. It is designed for 40km optical communication applications over single mode fiber. Optcore enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers, and an optical MUX/DeMUX into a small form factor package that delivers a 40Gbps data link in a compact QSFP+ footprint. The QSFP...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SMF Transceiver Module 02310MHS HW QSFP-40G-LR4 Manufactures

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module Description The HW QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via duplex LC connectors. This transceiver is compliant with QSFP...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex LC Connector Single Mode Sfp Module 1310nm 40G 10km QSFP MSA Compliant Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10km QSFP+ Duplex LC 1310nm Singlemode Transceivers Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard QSFP MSA ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     QSFP+40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:LR

    Model Number:QSFP+ 40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP+40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) QSFP+40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via duplex LC...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     QSFP+ 40G Gigabit Fiber Transceiver MPO LC Port LR4 Compatible With Huawei H3C Manufactures

    Brand Name:Compatible H3C Huawei Cisco ZTE Huasan Ruijie HP Dell....Can be customized

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4/QSFP-40G-IR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP+ multi-mode/single-mode MPO/LC optical fiber module LR4 compatible with Huawei H3C Ruijie Cisco Quick Specs 40G optical module QSFP+ multimode single mode MPO/LC optical fiber module LR4 compatible with Huawei H3C Ruijie H3C Product Name QSFP+40G optical module Product rate 40Gbps Type QSFP...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

     QSFP-40G-LR4 02310MHS Optical Transceiver for Huawei switch(1310nm,10km,LC) Manufactures

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Overview (QSFP-40G-LR4) 40GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) Part Number 02310MHS Model QSFP-40G-LR4 Description 40GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) Attributes Hardware List...

    Uonel Co.Limtied
    Verified Supplier

     MPO To LC Duplex Uniboot MPO Fanout Cable 20 Core Multimode For QSFP Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO/UPC-F-LC/UPC-20F-3.0-1M-OM3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...duplex LC uniboot connectors. 20 fiber MPO fiber optic cable assemblies are typically utilized in the 100G QSFP transceivers. The uniboot LC connector has a push-and-pull tab, which enables the LC connectors insert and pull out fast and conveniently in the

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     40G QSFP+ LR4 10km LC DDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Guanglian

    Model Number:OPTR-QT73L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... that delivers a 40Gbps data link in a compact QSFP footprint. The optical connectivity is based on two SMF LC connectors, one for Tx and one for Rx, the Tx and Rx each consist of four 10Gb/s CWDM channels. The transceiver is designed for applications

    Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

     DDM 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM CWDM LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...QSFP+ ER4 40KM CWDM LC fiber transceiver with DDM 40G QSFP+ transceivers include SR4, eSR4, LX4, LR4 Lite, IR4 PSM, LR4 PSM, LR4, ER4 and BiDi series. Features : 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Huawei 02310MHS 40G-1310NM-10KM-SM-QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-LR4 Optical Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:Huawei 40G-1310NM-10KM-SM-QSFP+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...QSFP+ Part Number S4016067 Manufacturer Huawei Application SFP Condition New Huawei Transceivers Part number Description SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 -SFP-100M/155M-(1310nm,2km,LC) eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 -eSFP-100M/155M-(1310nm,15km,LC) S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 -eSFP-FE-(1310nm,40km,LC) S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 -eSFP-FE-(1550nm,80km,LC) OST015N00

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

     40G QSFP LR4 Single mode 1310nm 10km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR-10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP LR4 Singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector,1310nm, Singlemode Features: Type: QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable) Compatibility: Multi-Vendor MSA compatible Tx ...

    Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:FiberMART

    Model Number:3345

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP-8X-AOC-3 40GBASE QSFP+ to eight LC/SC/ST/FC Connector Breakout Active Optical Cable are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. QSFP...

    FiberMART.LLC
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0