Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Bamboo, Rattan & Wicker Furniture >

Qsfp Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp optical transceiver

    All qsfp optical transceiver wholesalers & qsfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3336 products from qsfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    OEM 1310nm Arista QSFP + Optical Transceiver For SMF QSFP-LR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-LR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Applica...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    40G SR4 MTP / MPO QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m For Telecom Connections Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

    300M MMF 850nm QSFP Optical Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Modules 40G/ps 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distanc...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links ov...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4

    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100G QSFP28 LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP Optical Transceiver 10KM ON SM Overview 100G QSFP28 LR4 is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications complia...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GE...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays Features : Full duplex 4 channel 1310nm parallel module Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per cha...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.65...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTL410QE3C

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-79F4Z-D QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTL410QE3C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Fa...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ......

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver passive components use for optical fiber equipment Specifications: P/N SO01CW77-QLGA Data rate: 41.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1270nm-1610n...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-QSFP+SR4

    ...40G Ethernet QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Tran...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Conne...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-M40I13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gb/s SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 2KM Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-M40I13-C00 2. Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband 3. Connector: MPO 4...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:QSFP-40GB-SR4

    ...2KM 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE QSFP+ Modules Juniper Compatible Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach int...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UQSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G-QSFP-eSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength MPO -12 Receptacle 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF 300m USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 3...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...150m / 850nm 40gbase-Sr4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40gbase Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakou...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLQSFP40GSR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...40G QSFP Optical transceiver SR4 850nm MMF Reach 100m MPO Port 1. OEM Service 1. SFP SFP+ XFP QSFP CFPTransceiver, GPON/EPON ONU OLT device OEM/ODM manufacter 2. International T...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

    ...40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M ......

    AscentOptics
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP

    ...: 1.4Independent full-duplex channels 2.Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth 3.Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps 4.QSFP MSA compliant 5.Duplex LC Connector 6.Up to 10km transmissi...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-SR

    ...40Gbps QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Features 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per wavelength Up to 10km transmission on SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0