Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Monitors >

Poe Switch 8 Port

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    poe switch 8 port

    All poe switch 8 port wholesalers & poe switch 8 port manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide poe switch 8 port products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5495 products from poe switch 8 port Manufactures & Suppliers
     2 SFP Uplink Interfaces Cisco Gigabit Poe Switch 8 Port 2960-L Series WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960L-8PS-LL

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL 8port POE switch 2960-L series PoE+ ports 2 x 1G SFP Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access switching for branch offices, out-of-the...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10/100/1000M Unmanaged Poe Switch , 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch MTK7530U Chipset Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-305

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    .../100/1000M Unmanaged Poe Switch , 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch MTK7530U Chipset Model: LNK-305 Series Overview E-link LNK-305 series is 5 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 5 port 10/100/1000Mbps auto negotiation port, high integration design...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter Support Wide Voltage Dual Power Input Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ...10 / 100 or 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 Port Industrial Fiber Media converter The industrial Fiber media converter, which can also be called industrial fiber switch, operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10/100/1000M Fiber Optic POE Switch 8 Port Fiber To Ethernet Converter Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY1100P-8G2S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic POE Switch 8Port+1Ge Uplink+1SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Poe Switch Description Smart PoE switch series , consistent with the IEEE 802.3af/at standard, single port PoE power of up to 30W. As a PoE power supply device, it...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     24 Gigabit 30W Fiber Optic POE Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-SG2F24E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...industial POE switch 24*10/100/1000M 2*uplink gigabit SFP ports power supply 30W Description Gvdlink ’ s GVD-SG2F24E series switch is based on our company launched a new generation of high- performance, low-power, fanless...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Poer Over Ethernet POE Switch 4 Ports 10 / 100M Switch ftth application Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PE-DT6

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Poer Over Ethernet POE Switch 4 Ports 10 / 100M Switch ftth application Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 6-port 10/100Mbps Ports Product Model OFS-PE-DT6 Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     48x 10/100 4x SFP Cisco 3850 Poe Switch , Gigabit Ports Catalyst 3850 Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750V2-48TS-E

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... Catalyst Product Series 3750 Product Model 3750V2-48TS Product Name Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Original New 48 Ports POE Switch Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-48P-S Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE + ports with IP Base IOS image. Specification WS-C3850-48P-S Specification model info: WS-C3850-48P-S enclosure type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 (POE...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     POE Switch 4 Port SFP TPlink 3km BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-P13S-SCD/YXF-P12S-SCD

    Product Description SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM 1. FP 2. 1310nm/1550nm 3. SC connector 4. 1000base 5. bidi/wdm 6. reach to 3km 7. DDM Support 8. Dom 9. compatible kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, JUNIPER etc. 10....

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Industrial Managed 8 Port Poe Switch , Gigabit Poe Switch With 4 Gigabit SFP Ports Manufactures

    Brand Name:3onedata

    Model Number:IPS7112G-4GS-8GPOE

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Industrial managed 8-port full gigabit PoE switch with 4 gigabit SFP ports Introduction IPS7112G-4GS-8GPOE is 12-port full gigabit managed industrial Ethernet POE switch, its PoE power supply conforms to the protocol standards of IEEE 802.3af...

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch , Industrial PoE Switch 8 Port Manufactures

    Brand Name:MESTECHS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:MSG3208

    ...MSG3208 8-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switch POE PSE industrial outdoor 220v AC input Features 8*100/1000mbps POE port;2*100/1000mbps UP Link port;1*100/1000mbps SFP Port 100m Distance Vlan function Support IEEE802.3AF/AT Whole...

    Mestech Technology
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000Mbps RB260GSP Poe Gigabit Switch Mikrotik 5 Port CSS106-1G-4P-1S Manufactures

    Brand Name:MikroTik

    Model Number:CSS106-1G-4P-1S

    Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

    ... CSS106-1G-4P-1S 5-port Poe Gigabit RB260GSP alternative intelligent network management switch The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10/100 Mbps 8 10 Ports Network Poe Switch For IP Camera Manufactures

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:1620GB

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...: he switch complies with 802.3af/at PoE+ standards, supporting up to 30W on each PoE port, not to exceed the switch’s specific power budget. This PoE Switch features ten auto-detecting full/half-duplex ports with...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     POE switch 24 port 10 / 100Mbps port POE power supply with 2 port SFP uplink port 48V POE IP cameras and wireless AP Manufactures

    Brand Name:TuoTaiDa

    Model Number:TTD-24POESFP-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...:26 Ports:24 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps VLAN:NO Function:POE Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Switch Capacity:8.8G Product Description POE switch 24 port 10 / 100Mbps port POE power supply with 2 port SFP uplink port 48V POE IP...

    Vikest Opto Electrical Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     POE-S424 24 Port IEEE802.3af/at 1000Mbps POE Switch (400W Built-in Power) Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:POETRONICS

    Model Number:POE-S424

    ...POE-S424 24 Port 10/100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at POE Switch 2 Port Gigabit Copper RJ45 and 2 SFP Slot Combo Uplinks 8.8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth, 400W Built-in Power ...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

     Standard IEEE802.3af 8 poe switch 9 port rj45 48v for poe wireless AP/poe ip camera etc Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD8P02

    ... it only comply with IEEE802.3af 15.4w. Standard IEEE802.3af 8 poe switch 9 port rj45 48v for poe wireless AP/poe ip camera/poe IP telephone/poe wireless bridge etc Product No.: OTD8P02 OTD8P02 is a plug-and...

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     10/100M 48V to 12V Active Isolated PoE Splitter IEEE802.3af/at for POE switch and IP Cameras Manufactures

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-PS4812F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Data signal port:1236 Pins (power+data):1/2+ 3/6- 4/5+ 7/8- Agreement:IEEE802.3AT/AF Part Number Product Description UT-PS4805 10/100M PoE splitter, 48V to 5V, IEEE802.3af UT-PS4805G 10/100/1000M PoE splitter...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

     PSE5416 POE Switch 5-Port/4-POE Port 15.4W/65W Ethernet 10/100 IEEE802.3af Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AOTE

    Model Number:PSE5416

    ...PSE5416 POE Switch 5-Port Fast 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch 4-Port PoE to 65W,Power Over Ethernet, IEEE802.3af, Rohs CE roduct Overview ofPSE5416G Modern business networks ...

    Aote Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     100Mbps 1FX+8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Network POE Switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:Saicom

    Model Number:SCSW-1108PF

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...Product Description-SCSW-1108PF 8*RJ45 Port + 1*9 SC Port fast Ethernet POE Switch ( SCSW-1108PF ) This products supply power to devices such as WiFi access points, VoIP phones ...

    Hangzhou Saicom Communication tachnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0