Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Optical Dividing Head

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical dividing head

    All optical dividing head wholesalers & optical dividing head manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical dividing head products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1940 products from optical dividing head Manufactures & Suppliers
     1000x Compound Optical Microscope A12.0205 Trinocular Led Light Source Manufactures

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A12.0205

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Trinocular Led Light Source Compound Optical Microscope A12.0205 1000x Product Description A12.0205 Laboratory Biological Microscope, Newly Designed in 2012, ...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

     Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:TL-510

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic cable. By connecting head...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    .... SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber LC / LC Duplex Coupler High Reliability Manufactures

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber LC Duplex Coupler High Reliability Specification: Model Number LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Return Loss ≥50dB Working Temperature -25℃ - 85℃ Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Vibration Test...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head Manufactures

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-TL-510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Mini Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Laser Source Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:TL-510

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... FC SC Adapter Head We can supply brand new of fiber optic power meter and also relation fiber optic test equipment such as fiber optical light source, Laser pen, ODTR, fiber optic fusion splicer machine...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     VPL-1/VPL Polarized Optical Microscopy With Strain - Free Plan Achromatic Objectives Manufactures

    Brand Name:VANCO

    Model Number:VPL-I

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    VPL-1/VPL-2 Plan achromatic 4X10X40X100X polarizing trinocular microscope VPL-1/VPL-2 series polarizing microscope are applied to differentiate component of matters that have briefraction characterist,as a sort of import tool in pharmacology, geognosy, ...

    VANCO INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     Large Capacity Optical Fiber Distribution Frame For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-ODF-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Distribution Frame Product Specifications Product Name 12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (with Box) Port 12 ports Material cold-rolled sheet Color light gray ...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 6dB 10dB 1310nm / 1550nm Test Wavelength Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:LC APC Male-Female Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... power in fiber optic links by a fixed or variable loss. It can be mainly divided into fixed bulk head (female-female) fiber optic attenuator, fixed plug-in (female-male) fiber optic attenuator and variable fiber optic

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:FCAPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Core Fiber Optic Pigtail. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

     White Sponge Head Wood Handle Cotton Swabs Stick For Hospital Checkup Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:JINGTAI

    Model Number:SW-2622C

    ...Product Introduction White Sponge Head Wooden Handle Foam Cleaning Swabs Stick for Hospital Checkup This kind of swab are used ...

    suzhou jintai antistatic products co.ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     Ceramic Core Injection Mold Carbide Mold For Optical Fiber Communication System Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin

    ... the equipment and the instrument, between the equipment and the optical fiber, and between the optical fiber and the optical fiber. The optical energy output from the transmitting fiber is maximally coupled into the

    Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

     High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head Manufactures

    Brand Name:SHENGHONG

    Model Number:TYJD-110

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ...

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     2 In 1 Picosecond Laser Machine 1064nm 532nm 755nm With 360 Magneto Optic Device Manufactures

    Brand Name:DMay

    Model Number:DM-PCB

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    ... Devices picture: Pramater of Picosecond part Wave length 1064nm ; 532nm ; 755nm Source Picosure & 360 megneto optic ( IPL updated technology) Max energy 2500mj Pulse druation 1-10Hz Display 10 inch color touch screen...

    Guangzhou DMay Beauty Equipment Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Manufactures

    Brand Name:Utwo

    Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-...

    Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head Manufactures

    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

    Country/Region:china

    ...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ...

    SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

     Optical Divider ODN Manufactures

    Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

    Telephone:86-27-87693127

    Country/Region:china

    ..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article

    Wuhan Yangtze Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-MPMMP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... And Multimode MPO Patch Cord The MPO fiber optic jumper is a type of optical fiber patch cords, MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi cores optical fiber patch cord which is adopted as the...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0