Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mini stock

    All mini stock wholesalers & mini stock manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini stock products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 59015 products from mini stock Manufactures & Suppliers
     Automatic Mini Mart Vending Machine , 19 Inch Touch Screen Adjustable Mini Mart Coin Vending Machine Manufactures

    Brand Name:Winnsen

    Model Number:VKM-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Labor and Low cost is a highly secured and more flexible retail vending machine. Winnsen advanced Mini Mart Vending Kiosk Machine is equipped with industrial computer system, 19 inch touch screen, coin...

    Winnsen Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     Mini Robot Rubber Track with Driving/Supporting Wheels (100*20*76) Manufactures

    Brand Name:POOYERT

    Model Number:GMD-A

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI

    ...: Mainly used in robot and other model number can used in Snowblower/Snowmobile, Robot, Wheelchair, (mini)Excavators, Track loaders, Pitch Paver, Agricultural Harvester, Dumpers...Etc. Warranty of the rubber track: Guarantee...

    Shanghai Puyi Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Multiple Alarms 4G LTE Mini GPS Tracking  Device With Realtime Position Uploading Manufactures

    Brand Name:TBIT

    Model Number:WD-100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multiple Alarms 4G LTE Mini GPS Tracker With Realtime Position Uploading Summary: The WD-100 is the first 4G vehicle ...

    Shenzhen TBIT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Food grade HDPE + SAP Mini Ice Packs Ice Block / Ice Gel Inside Liquild 10*10*2cm Manufactures

    Brand Name:JISI

    Model Number:BH0137

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10*10*2cm Mini Ice Packs Small Gel Cooler Ice Block Ice Gel Inside Liquild Color can be customized Material Food grade HDPE + SAP MOQ 1000pcs Delivery time In stock/3-5days/according...

    Changzhou jisi cold chain technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     PDM -02 Dot Matrix Mini Bluetooth Printer USB RS232 , Thermal Barcode Printer For Mobile Pos Manufactures

    Brand Name:CASHINO

    Model Number:PDM-02

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PDM -02 Dot Matrix Mini Bluetooth Printer USB RS232 , Thermal Barcode Printer For Mobile Pos Printing two copies Auto sleep ...

    Xiamen Cashino Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

     Mini Size Ball Joint Bearings GE8E Inner Diameter 8mm For Automation Equipment Manufactures

    Brand Name:IKO TVB or as per your request

    Model Number:GE8E

    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    ...Mini Size Ball Joint Bearings GE8E Inner Diameter 8mm For Automation Equipment 1. GE8E Details(Single slit ...

    Y.S INTERNATIONAL IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     2UEW / 3 UEW 0.02mm Ultra Fine Copper Wire Red Green Blue Color For Mini Motors Manufactures

    Brand Name:Rvyuan

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:0.020mm

    Ultra Fine Copper Wire, 0.02mm fine & ultrafine enammled cooper wire , 2UEW / 3UEW with red green blue color Enamelled Copper Wire (Magnet Wire) is an insulated copper electrical conductor used in motors, transformers and other electromagnetic equipment. ...

    Tianjin Ruiyuan Electric Material Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Tianjin

     Modern Commercial Forklift 1.5 Ton , Mini Forklift Truck New Stock Tansportation Manufactures

    Brand Name:LTMG

    Model Number:FD15

    Place of Origin:China

    ...New stock tansportation 1.5 ton mini diesel forklift specification with good performance Features of 1.5 ton mini diesel forklift specification 1. Original Isuzu C240 engine,high quality compliant with worldwide stage IIIA emission ...

    LTMA Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

     Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single ...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Mini Wireless Cell Phone Earpiece With Charging Bank Manufactures

    Brand Name:BOOMING

    Model Number:BMG-L0110

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bluetooth Stereo Headset with Charging Bank >>> Basic Info 1. Product Name: New Single TBS-8 Mini Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset with Charging Bank 2. Item Number: BMG-L0110 3. Material: TPE 4. Available Models: ...

    BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Three Way Pvc Plumbing Upvc Pressure Fittings With Large Stocks Household Manufactures

    Brand Name:SanLo

    Model Number:UPVC TWO FAUCET AND ONE INSERT REDUCING TEES DIN (WITH RUBBER RING )

    Place of Origin:China

    Gray or other color UPVC TWO FAUCET AND ONE INSERT REDUCING TEES DIN (WITH RUBBER RING ) TECHNICAL DATA UPVC TWO FAUCET AND ONE INSERT REDUCING TEES DIN(WITH RUBBER RING) Spec D (mm) Size L h1 h2 h3 Z Φ160×110 440 141.5 122 144 220 Φ200×110 477 155 ...

    wenzhou Sanlo international trade co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Hardness Layer Depth IHI30 Mini Excavator Idler Wheel For Mini Digger Undercarriage Manufactures

    Brand Name:Echoo

    Model Number:IHI30

    Place of Origin:Xiamen, China

    ... Follow OEM Strictly Item IHISCE Idler wheel Category group Undercarriage parts Application Crawler Excavator Equipment Mini excavator IHI catalogue we can offer IHI25J IHI25J IHI25J IHI25J IHI25J IHI25NX IHI25NX IHI25NX IHI25NX...

    Echoo Corporation
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

     1.5mm Galvanzied Aircraft Cable Mini Gated Hook On Both Sides Manufactures

    Brand Name:guofeng

    Model Number:other

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fittings Gate Hooks Adjustable locking bloster 9.Lead time 7days if there were enough material in stock 10

    Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Type HD SDI Converter Optical Transceiver With Single Fiber single mode Manufactures

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-8010HDL

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Optical Transceiver With Single Fiber single mode 1. Overview Newbridge® ND8010HDL HD-SDI Optical Transceiver is a mini type HD-SDI optical transceiver .It is a perfect and economic transmission device to transmit HD...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Mini Graphite Crucible Cup For Melting Copper Alloy Thermal Conductivity Manufactures

    Brand Name:EG

    Model Number:EG-CCC-0003

    Place of Origin:China

    ... service life. 3. Polished mirror surface reduces graphite consumption speed. 4. Precise machining with CNC center. 5. Large stock of graphite material enables quick delivery time. 6. Cost-effective

    HONGKONG Eg lndustry Co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Air Cooled Commercial Refrigerator Freezer , 8 Liter Coffee Shop Mini Milk Cooler Manufactures

    Brand Name:WISE

    Model Number:WRT-8L-R1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Liter Milk Chiller Coffee Shop Mini Milk Cooler Temperature Range 2~6°C Air Cooled Commercial Refrigerator Freezer Description: A milk cooler is a great ...

    Guangzhou Surpastar Kitchenware Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini laser rust removal machine 100W Fiber cable 6 meter clean Painting Oxide Manufactures

    Brand Name:QUESTT

    Model Number:QA-LC100

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Painting Oxide Description: QA-LC100 Mini laser rust removal machine is a new laser machine design for cleaning surface of all kinds of metal products which stock for long time and got rust...

    Wuhan Questt ASIA Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Portable Mini Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump Coal Mine AH(R) High Efficiency Manufactures

    Brand Name:SHIZA

    Model Number:10-8/ST-AH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Efficiency mini horizontal centrifugal coal mine slurry pump series AH(R) AH slurry pump Product overview for centrifugal ...

    Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     F41B7500033 / 41B7500033 Fuji 330/340 mini lab BRACKET made in China new Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fuji

    Model Number:Fuji 330/340

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description F41B7500033 / 41B7500033 Fuji 330/340 mini lab BRACKET made in China new Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Guangxi

    Inquiry Cart 0