Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 180 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
     SFP+ Fiber Cisco Optical Transceiver BIDI Module 10G SFP-10G-BX60D-I 60km Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX60D-I

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10G SFP+ Fiber Module Optical Transceiver BIDI Module SFP-10G-BX60D-I 60km Compatible Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BX60D-I and SFP-10G-BX60U-I (for 60Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G-BX60D-I and SFP-10G-BX60U...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Manufactures

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable Juniper Compatible 4 Meters Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESAX-32CD4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESAX-32CD4 Juniper Compatible AOC Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables 4 Meters Features Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Hot Pluggable Ø 850nm VCSEL ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G BIDI SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-PB2733TG-LXX

    ... 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by usually using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G SFP+ DWDM 40km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector Description Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ C-Band DWDM C17-C61 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     26 AWG 4 x 10G QSFP+ to SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 5 meters QSFP+ 40G to 4 1SFP+ 10G cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP + Speed 40 GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 10G SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Data Center 40G QSFP to 4 SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:CY-QSFP-4SFP-A1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 4 SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable AOC 1M 40G to 4*10G cable QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Compatible with HP/TP-Link/Juniper Key Feature QSFP+ to 4*SFP+ module QSFP+ Maximum Aggregate Data Rate 40Gbps 4*SFP+ Maximum...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794 Manufactures

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Active Optical Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC, 10m Form Factor: QSFP+ to SFP+ Compatibility CISCO,HP,JUNIPER... Protocol: 40G TO 10G Length 10M Cable Length 10M Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0 High End Case Temperature...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 40KM Tx1330/Rx1270nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ESPB3292-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 40KM Tx1330/Rx1270nm Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: Tx1330/Rx1270nm Distance: 40KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

     Huawei/Cisco/HP/Juniper/Extreme Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 20Km SM Duplex LC 1310nm optical transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

     Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible SFP  ESPCxx92-3LCD10  10G CWDM 10KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:ETU or OEM

    Model Number:ESPCxx92-3LCD10(10Gbps CWDM 10KM SFP+ Transceiver)

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Case operating temperature...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper Manufactures

    Brand Name:10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Model Number:10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Leading Switch Compatible Tibtronix Optical Transceiver...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

     1550nm 0.3km FT3910D GR-468-CORE Hot - Pluggable fiber optical 10G SFP module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... GR-468-CORE Hot - Pluggable fiber optical 10G SFP module 10G SFP+ 1.Cisco outlook 2.Compatible with Cisco,Juniper switch 3.Applicate to 2x/4x/8x Fiber Channel ,10GSR/LR/ER 10G SFP+ Features: Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V Power...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with 10GBase-SR specs. It uses a VCSEL laser transmitter at...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     LC 10gbase Juniper Compatible Sfp +  Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm For Mmf EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

    ... 10gbase Juniper Compatible Sfp + Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm For Mmf Compatible Juniper Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf EX-Sfp-10g-Lrm Description: Compatible Juniper Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf EX-Sfp-10g...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Manufactures

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:J9151A

    ...J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm Distance up to 10KM Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Compliant with IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter Manufactures

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm EX-SFP-10GE-SR Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0