Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon standards itu

    All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 135 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
     1 U Standalone 8PON GPON Equipment With 1 Type-C Interface QOS Guarantee Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPO-GS8424

    ... GPON OLT completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with 1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports, each GPON...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-7100

    ... access services in FTTx networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4 Standard 2GE VOIP GPON FTTH ONT With 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Access Manufactures

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZ-G8011U-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2GE 1VOIP 1PON GPON ONT JZ-G8011U-H Product features: 1)HGU ONU product modality,support bridge and NAT mode. 2)BOB ...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

     SC/UPC Fiber Network Zte Chipset GPON ONU Modem For Fiber To The Home Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY02MGZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Zte Chipset Gpon Onu Modem For Fiber To The Home Description GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

    Place of Origin:China

    .... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features:

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GOLT-04P GPON Products / Optical Line Terminal Equipment With Complete DBA Function Manufactures

    Model Number:GOLT-04P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal GOLT-04P​ GOLT-04P is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25G 2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module GPON ONU 1000base Lx Sfp 80Km Manufactures

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:GPON ONU STICK

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Module GPON ONU 1000base Lx Sfp 80Km Features Support any rate from 155M~2.5G, include STM1/STM4/STM16, FC1/2, CPRI option 1/2/3, FE/GE. Comply with SFP MSA, ITU-T and IEEE standard. Compatible...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Gpon Epon 10G AN5516-04 Mini Fiber Optic Olt With HSUA Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberhome

    Model Number:AN5516-04

    Place of Origin:China

    ...AN5516-04 is 8-32PON ports GPON OLT, which is suitable for Small &Medium FTTx projects to offer triple play service. It complies with ITU-T G.984.x serial standards, provide GPON transmission with uplink/downlink bandwidth...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ZTE chipset FTTH GPON ONU Features: Color is optional Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with ITU-T G984.1/2/3/4 Standard. Supports 32 TCONT...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GPON ONT GN2000-04G 4*GE ports Manufactures

    Categories:FTTx GPON ONT

    Country/Region:china

    ..., university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. Product Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port(10/100/1000 Base-T auto-sensing) GPON Feature Ÿ ITU-T G.984 GPON standard Ÿ

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     4GE GPON ONU ONT FTTH Modem Manufactures

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-ONU-114G-B

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... is complied with the international standard ITU-T G.9844/988 and PRC Communication Industry Standard GPON ONU in Access Technology Requirements and China Telecom EPON Technical Requirement CTC2.0. The GPON ONT provide four GE auto-adapting...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

     White Color GPON ONU 4GE+WIFI Manageable ITU-T G.984 GPON Standards Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:GPON ONU 4GE+WIFI

    ...GPON ONU 4GE+WIFI Managable Fully comply with ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     8 Ports OLT FTTH GPON OLT 8PON With Management Software Match Any Brand for Broadcom chip Manufactures

    Brand Name:Opti-S

    Model Number:OS-GT08

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Smart Cassette GPON OLT 8PON Product Overview OS-GT08 is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier...

    Opti-Solution
    Site Member

     HSO2004W-M GPON ONU WIFI Module For GPON Access Network Terminals Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:HSO2004W-M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... in GPON access network terminals. It has high reliability, good QoS guarantee, manageability and flexible networking. The functions and performance indicators of the equipment meet the relevant recommendations and standards of ITU-T and...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     2 Antennas Gpon Onu Modem 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV For Family Gateway CATV WIFI Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSX622-CW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...:-30ºC~70ºC Working humidity:10%~85% Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3ah/802.3-2005 XPON/GEPON Speed Downlink:2.488Gbps Uplink:1.244Gbps Connector SC/APC, SC/UPC(optional) Standard ITU-T G.984.2 , Class B+ Power level Downlink – Wavelength...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Original FiberHome GPON ONU, One GE Port & one Voice Interface Optical Network Terminal AN5506-01-B Black Color apply to Manufactures

    Brand Name:FIBERHOME

    Model Number:AN5506-01-A Black color

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to FTTH, provide access to the internet and multicast & voice service.Functions as below: 1. Using GPON uplink,meet the standard of ITU-T G.984 2.Support

    Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1FE port + 1GE port GPON ONT for FTTH FTTO compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome Manufactures

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-ONU-104G

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that it achieves higher bandwidth and higher efficiency using larger, variable-length packets. GPON offers efficient packaging...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

     4GE+ 2POTS + Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT Manufactures

    Brand Name:baudcom

    Model Number:BD-ONT-424GWI

    Place of Origin:china

    ... and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that it achieves higher...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

     High Bandwidth GPON ONU 4 GEPON Equipment 2POTS+ For FTTH System Manufactures

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ONU424W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP Manufactures

    Brand Name:natywish

    Model Number:NTW-G19008C

    Place of Origin:China

    ....x GPON standard ITU-T Recommendation G.984 is a family of recommendations that defines gigabit passive optical networks (GPON) for telecommunications access networks. The first version was ratified in 2003. GPON Compliance ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards ITU...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0