Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Glass Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glass fiber optic splitter

    All glass fiber optic splitter wholesalers & glass fiber optic splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glass fiber optic splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 158 products from glass fiber optic splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
     1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube / ABS Cassette / Rack Mount Type Optional Sopto provides single-mode Planar Lightware Circuit Splitter (PLC type), Steel tube splitter, ABS Cassette,Plugin splitter or Tray type,Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     G657A1 1x8 Optical Splitter UPC APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:YT

    Model Number:ST/PC-SC/PC SM 3M

    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    ... 1x8 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter Manufacturing steel tube 1x8 plc splitter 8 way fiber optic splitter with UPC APC connector Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails...

    Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1X16 PLC 1310nm Fiber Optic Splitter G657A1 Gpon Epon SC APC UPC Manufactures

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:PLC-1X8steel tube splitter

    Place of Origin:china

    ... 1X16 PLC splitter PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Premium Gpon Epon SC APC Upc PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Mini-2*8-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Mini Tube 2*8 Fibe Optics PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Fibre Optics Splitters Descriptions: - PLC refers to planar lightwave circuit. As a micro-optical device, PLC splitter uses an optical chip to split the input signal into various...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Single Mode 1 X 2 Fiber Optic Splitter SC / UPC PLC CATV / FTTX System Application Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Splitter SC / UPC PLC for CATV / FTTX system The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate, which ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     CATV Telecom Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 Mini G657A1 SM Manufactures

    Brand Name:UT-King

    Model Number:PLC-M108SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH CATV Telecom 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC Connector Optical PLC Splitter Description UT-King's PLC splitters are used to separate or combine optical signals. A PLC (planar lightwave circuit) is a micro-optical component based on planar...

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     1x6 Mini Plc Splitter , Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Good Channel Uniformity Manufactures

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:1x6 micro type

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x6 micro type with SC/APC connectors Seacent Photonics PLC splitter is an advanced technology that offers a better solution for applications where larger split configurations are ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1*8 SC APC Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ask something for more details (0) Description 1*8 SC APC Cassette fiber optic PLC splitter Are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides a low cost...

    HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     VW Audi 275A Fiber Optic Splitter Cable VW Audi 275C Automotive Electronics Components Manufactures

    Brand Name:None

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splitter Cable

    Place of Origin:None

    Plug Play Fiber light Glass Fiber or Fiber Optic Splitter Cable for VW Audi 275A 275C VW Golf 7 Virtual Cockpit LCD instrument Active Information Display AID 5G1-920-791-A

    Autosvs Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Steel Tube FTTH FTTB Plc Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 No Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:1x8 bare plc splitter

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... FTTB Optical Fiber Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 No Connector Manufacturing 1x2 1x4 1x8 bare fiber optic plc splitter steel tube optical splitter no connector Product Description PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*4 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Connector A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. PLC splitters offer a better solution for larger applications. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

     PSM 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 0.9mm Optical Steel Tube Mini Type Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hochiry

    Model Number:PSM 1X16-PLC SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1X16-PLC SC/APC G.657A GPON EPON FTTH PLC splitter 0.9mm Steel Tube fiber optic splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) is a more recent technology. PLC splitters offer a better solution for applications where larger split configurations...

    SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
    Verified Supplier

     FTTH Fiber Optic Polishing Machine CNC Automatic Square Polishing Machine Manufactures

    Brand Name:CLX

    Model Number:CLX-02E

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... type is a machine specially for polishing all types of the fiber optic connnectors, like the fiber optic patchcord, pigtail, ribbon patchcord/pigtail, adding connectors fo the PLC splitter, energy fiber, glass fiber, and fiber is the pre-terminal fast

    Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     DIN 1X8-PLC SC/APC Fiber optic PLC splitter 1*8 type cassette PLC fiber optic splitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:HODCY

    Model Number:DIN 1X8-PLC SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PLC Splitter. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate, which allows for routing specific percentages of light. As...

    Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SP006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and ...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     FTTH Optic Equipment PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1:16 SC Optical Branching Device Pigtailed Manufactures

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1080C-16SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH Optic Equipment Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1:16 SC Optical Branching Device Pigtailed​ Description The MT-1080C-16SC are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     G657A1 UPC APC Connector 1x8 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter Manufactures

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:1*8 plc splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 1x8 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter Manufacturing steel tube 1x8 plc splitter 8 way fiber optic splitter with UPC APC connector Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Cable Bare Fiber Type 1X4 PLC Mini Metal FTTH Passive Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PLC-BARE-104

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber PLC splitter Bare Fiber Type 1X4 PLC Mini Metal FTTH Passive Fiber Optic Splitter Cable PLC Splitter (Planar waveguide Circuit optical splitter) are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length Low Failure Rate Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Mini-2*8-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Mini Tube 2*8 Fibe Optics PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Fibre Optics Splitters Descriptions: - PLC refers to planar lightwave circuit. As a micro-optical device, PLC splitter uses an optical chip to split the input signal into various...

    kocent optec limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1x32 2.0mm FC APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Single Mode ABS Coupler For GPON Manufactures

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:ABS FC APC 1x32 1m 2.0mm PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2.0mm FC APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Single Mode ABS Coupler For GPON Description: Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) splitters are manufactured using silica glass waveguide circuits and extremely precise alignment of optic fbers in very small...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0