Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fxs fibre multiplexer

    All fxs fibre multiplexer wholesalers & fxs fibre multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fxs fibre multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 100 products from fxs fibre multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOADM-C-0206-310(1)/470(2)-E-09-10-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Optic OADM CWDM Add Drop Multiplexer 1310nm Drop 1470nm Add Description Optical add/drop Multiplexer are based on thin film filter technology. The devices are available on ITU channel spacing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MC-10-100-1000M-E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber Port Rate: 1.25Gbps UTP Ports: RJ-45 Fiber Ports: SFP slots LED Indicators: PWR, FX LINK, TP100, TP1000, TP TX, TP RX Power Requirement:

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology; ► IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:zhejiang

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-PCM16F

    ...PCM MUX 16 channel FXO FXS telephone over fiber optical multiplexer Overview FC-PCM16F series telephone optical multiplexer provides 16Channel telephone 1-4Channel E1 interface, 4Channel 10/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M) and...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:zhejiang

    Brand Name:Future Techonology

    Model Number:FCC-E1O4F1R2/E1S4F1R2

    How to get and purchase the samples? support small wholesale and retail If you want to quickly order(simple order) or purchase the device. Thank you very much for searching our products. 1.MOQ1pcsfor our stock products. 2.100pcs quantity order can be ...

    hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-80 1016

    PT-80 1016 PDH Equipment Brief Introduction PT-80 1016 PDH is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 16 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:VOF-8V series

    VOF-8V series multi-function Video Optic Converter, adopt basic and additional function board design to ensure flexible configuration to match different CCTV project requirements. VOF-8V series multi-function Video Optic Converter, the basic board with ...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

      Manufactures

    Categories:Telephone Optical Multiplexer

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Multiplexer 2.8 channel video+1ch reverse data, 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video. OverView: 8 channel audio ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Categories:flexible multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Introduction 16E1+2ETH Optical Multiplexer(LCD) is created with a 16E1+10/100M auto-negotiating Ethernet capacity of transmission interfaces. The ...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:Flyin-04F-FXS

    ...FLY-04F-FXS ONU Introduction: FLY-04F-FXS is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom operators, ...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:ho-link

    Model Number:H-TVI/CVI/AHD-8V1D-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...channel fiber optic to coaxial converter,optical multiplexer for cctv HD AHD CVI TVI cameras 1080P,20KM FC SC connetor Description The digital ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:OnAccess7702S

    ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch, a high-performance managed Layer 2 Ethernet switch, is designed with de-multiplexed CATV optical signal and CATV optical receiver for application in HFC network to achieve low ...

    Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:STONE/OEM

    Model Number:ST-SF2T3

    ...SF2T3 10/100M 5-Port Fiber Optic Switch with 2-port Fx Support 3 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 2 fiber port. Support ...

    StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:German

    Brand Name:SCHNEIDER

    Model Number:TSXP47405

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n ^ _^ S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 ^ _^ T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 TSXP47405 Tescom 14-21A2C1. 11-007 RD002166A Diaphragm Valve NEW Millipore WG3NS4RR2 1000psi max In-Line Ultra Clean...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Simmplex FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Quality We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom standard: LC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / DIN / MPO /MTP Features * Simplex and duplex available; * Panel clip for easy ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Categories:PDH Multiplexer

    Country/Region:china

    ... be interrupted when one pair of optical fibres is confronted with failure. It supports hot swap of optical interface. 2) Flexible Configuration: 4/8/12/16E1 optical multiplexers and multiservice interfaces are derivable from main...

    FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

      Manufactures

    Categories:Voice Extenders Over E1

    Telephone:(086)571-85333863, 85333849, 85130131

    Country/Region:china

    ...Overview: Voice data multiplexing series can implement the transmission of various data services from Ethernet, V.35/V.24 and RS232 or voice service of 4/8 channels in optical fibre channel (or E1channel). It can...

    Hangzhou Lead-It Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Other

    Telephone:0086-519-86809961

    Country/Region:china

    ... be interrupted when one pair of optical fibres is confronted with failure. It supports hot swap of optical interface. 2) Flexible Configuration: 4/8/12/16E1 optical multiplexers and multiservice interfaces are derivable from main...

    Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0