Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Finisar Sfp Cisco Compatible

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    finisar sfp cisco compatible

    All finisar sfp cisco compatible wholesalers & finisar sfp cisco compatible manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide finisar sfp cisco compatible products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 38 products from finisar sfp cisco compatible Manufactures & Suppliers
     Bidirectional Finisar Sfp Cisco Compatible Single Mode Module 20Km For FTTX Manufactures

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-GE-BX20-SM1550

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode BiDi 1.25G SFP 20Km Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Transceiver Description Mirays SFP-GE-BX20-SM1310 is 1310 nm DFB 1.25Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 20km.The SFP+ LR...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     10Gbps cisco compatible SFP +  ER transceiver module  1550nm 40km Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP + ER transceiver module 1550nm 40km DESCRIPTION : This transceiver module is compliant with

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex LC Cisco Compatible Ethernet SFP Module 1.25Gbps 80km Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Manufactures

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LS5503-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. Description The SFP transceivers are high performance,

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Passive Direct Attach Cable 40G Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ Twinax 30AWG Manufactures

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:10G-PCU0.3M-RD, 10G-PCU0.3M-RD

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Operating Temperature 0 ℃ to 70 ℃ Wire Gauge 30AWG Conductor Material Copper Data Rate 10G 40G QSFP to 4 SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax DAC Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach ...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and REACH certificates to ensure the quality of products. Please contact us to get detail data sheet. The Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - GLC - BX - D / U - 20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. DESCRIPTION : Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP +  Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. RoHS Compliant10Gb/s 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceivers DESCRIPTION : 10G SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. DESCRIPTION : SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     OEM 1.25G SFP simplex LC 80km SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco/huawei/Extreme/Mikrotik/Finisar/Juniper/Alcatel -lucent Manufactures

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-GE-BX80-L54

    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gb/s 80Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1550nm Tx/1490nm Rx, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM UT-GE-BX80-L54 Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GE-BX80-L54 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC ...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

     FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5 Cisco Compatible Transceivers 850nm 2.125G 550M Finisar SFP Optical Transceivers Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5

    ...compatible transceivers FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5 modules 850nm 2.125G 550M Finisar SFP optical transceivers cisco compatible transceivers Specifications 1.SFP transceiver manufacturer 2.100% finisar original 3. Dual LC Connector 4.compatible 5.fast delivery 6.100%

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

     Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver sfp mode Manufactures

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1.25g wdm sfp tranceivers Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP

    ...finisar compatible sfp tranceivers 2.CE/FCC/ROHS 3.Diatance:2-120km 4 Cisco,finisar,Extreme,Foundry,HP compatible GLC-ZX-SM 2km-120KM Cisco SFP delivery:within1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom level Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Manufactures

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:J9151A

    ... Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module. All of products are compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,Enterasys, Extreme,

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Ethernet LC DWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km , Compatible Cisco / HP / Finisar Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:DWDM-1.25G-80

    ...sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km , Compatible Cisco / HP / Finisar CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to provide high-capacity bandwidth across an optical fiber network. The CWDM/DWDM transceiver modules are designed to be compatible...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     SFP+ transceiver Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SFP+ transceivers for 10 Gb/s applications that will be available in production quantities soon. The SPP series is designed to meet IEEE802.3ae and 802.3aq specifications for 10G Ethernet. Compatible with other manufactures SFP+ (SFPplus) transceiver: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV, FTLF1428P2BNV Cisco SFP-10G-SR, SFP...

    ousent tecnologies co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     3.3V 850nm 2.125G 550M Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual LC Connector Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5

    ...Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual LC Connector Specifications 1.FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5 2.100% testin before shiping 3.2.125G--550M--850nm 4. cisco transceiver compatibility FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5 modules 850nm 2.125G 550M Finisar SFP optical transceivers Specifications 1.SFP transceiver manufacturer 2.100% finisar original 3. Dual LC Connector 4.compatible...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0