Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fibre Optic Pigtails

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic pigtails

    All fibre optic pigtails wholesalers & fibre optic pigtails manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic pigtails products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 310 products from fibre optic pigtails Manufactures & Suppliers
     LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm Manufactures

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-ST-OM2-30-1-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC OM1 900um 1 Meters LSZH fibre optic pigtails With Precision Ferrule For FTTX Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 900um 1 Meters LSZH fibre optic pigtails With Precision Ferrule For FTTX SC/UPC pigtail, suitable for ODF and patch panel. It can be reinstalled in ODF and can save the space. Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fibre Optic Pigtails ST SC LC FC D4E2000 MU Cable Patch Cord Manufactures

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:SC / LC / ST / FC / D4 / E2000 / MU

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibre Optic Pigtails | ST | SC | LC | FC | D4 | E2000 | MU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Pacth-Cord.html Fiber Patch Cord — SC / LC Pigtail SC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     12 Colors 12F LC PC Fibre Optic Pigtail 0.9mm OM2 50 / 125μm 1.5m 900μm Loose buffer easy to strip Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:12 Color 12F LC PC 50/125μm 0.9mm 1.5M LSZH Tight Buffer

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Colors 12F LC PC Fibre Optic Pigtail 0.9mm OM2 50 / 125μm 1.5m 900μm Loose buffer easy to strip The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC APC 12 Fibres OS2 Fibre Optic Pigtail Single Mode Colour Coded Manufactures

    Brand Name:TAKFLY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SC APC 12 Fibres OS2 Single Mode Colour-Coded Fibre Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

     OS2 Single Mode OFNR OFNP SC APC Fibre Optic Pigtail 1310nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 color OS2 single mode OFNR / OFNP SC APC fibre optic pigtail Single Mode Coloured 12 Cores SC/APC Pigtail Cables G652/G655/G657A Fiber OpticPigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     OM1 OM2 Fibre Optic Pigtails With Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex Orange PVC Outer Jacket Features: 900um tight buffered cable as standard type, jacketed ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1M 100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , FC UPC SC UPC Single Core Fibre Optic Pigtails Manufactures

    Brand Name:Factory Supplying OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC/UPC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125µm)

    Place of Origin:China

    ... core FC/UPC~SC/UPC single-mode single core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade OS2 9/125µm fiber optic pigtail cable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly friendly plastic...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

     LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC/APC Single Mode Optical Pigtail Manufactures

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:FTTHSCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC/APC fibre optic pigtail,G657A2 2.0*5.0mm LSZH sheath ftth drop cable drum customized length FTTH Patch cord or pigtail, refers to the drop cable ends with a connector plug, used to achieve optical active connection...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     OFNP 4.5mm ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails For Data Center Cabling/LSZH Manufactures

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    ... pigtail Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable Pigtail 4.5mm Attribute Value Length 1m Propagation Mode OS1 Single Mode Terminated/Unterminated Terminated Connector B Pigtail Core Diameter 4.5mm Connector A ST Fibre Type OS1, OS2 Description: Single mode pigtails...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

     1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-CTB-7

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Port Single Fiber FTTH Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box 1. A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution. 2. It can be used in home or working area to accomplish ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     Multimode 12 Cores OM3 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:WHB&R

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...12 Color Multimode Bundle Fibre Optic Pigtail 12 Cores LC / UPC OM3 with red Jacket Description: Our optical fiber patch cord/pigtail is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST...

    Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Low Insertion Loss 3m LC Short Boot Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-FP-Pigtail-0016

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... & Color Coded 3M LC Short Boot Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable Basic Information: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Machine Polishing 12F Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 Distribution Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-12F-0.9-2M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12F SC/APC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 distribution cable ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including SC, SC/APC, LC...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     CE ROHS 0.9mm SC LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures

    Brand Name:dawnergy

    Model Number:LP-PT-01-09-10-SCU

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic pigtail SIMPLEX SCUPC 0.9mm 1.5M PVC G652D Fibre optic pigtails are typically used to link the fibre optic cable with fibre optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment, while the other...

    Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , G657B3 Simplex Patch Cord Pigtail MU UPC Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH Introduction: 1. Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     3M VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Pigtails / OS2 Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0147

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3M VF45 to LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Singlemode OS2 Patch Lead The Volition VF-45 Socket and Patch Cords from 3M are the latest duplex, fiber optic interconnects for affordable, high bandwidth, fiber...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Plastic Fiber Optic Junction Box , 24 / 16 Core Fibre Optic Distribution Box Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Junction Box

    ... and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. Features: 1. Non-sealed type, fixed...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Grade A Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Or Multimode 0.9mm SC PC RoHS Compliant Manufactures

    Brand Name:Geehe,Optocrest

    Model Number:GH-12SCSM4

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Multimode 0.9mm SC PC Fiber Pigtail With 4.0mm Boot Brief Description Fibre optic pigtails are typically used to link the fibre optic cable with fibre optic equipment. The connector side of the pigtail is used to link the equipment...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0