Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp types

    All cisco sfp types wholesalers & cisco sfp types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8003 products from cisco sfp types Manufactures & Suppliers
      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-BX CISCO SFP Modules 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10.3Gbps Single LC SFP-10G-BX80-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 80km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Switch Interface Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SM For 20km Transmission GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...m MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst3750X 24 Port WS-C3750X-24T-L Gigabit network switch cisco sfp Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches WS-C3750X-24T-L an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-2000 And SFF-8472 V10.3 l Single +3.3 Power Supply l Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP-10G-L20D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Transceiver 10GB 1310nm with Single mode LC Duplex Port compatible with CISCO Descriptions: - The SFP-10G-L20D transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP BiDi 1000BASE TX1310nm RX1550nm 2km, DDM/DOM, Single Fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Maximun Distance: 500m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR

    ... / MMF Cisco SFP Module SFP-OC48-SR 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver With DDM Specifications -SFP-OC48-SR module -Cisco sfp module -OC48-SR 2km optical transceiver -brand new in retail box -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module SFP-OC48-SR...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    ... Wired Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP15GEZXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DOM 1550nm CISCO SFP Modules 80km SMF SFP Pluggable Transceivers 1. Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 80km with 9/125µm SMF 1550nm DFB laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-SR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 300m Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/026

    ...BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

    ... insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW transceivers to work in your system and all of

    Ingellen Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-EC

    ...NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP+ • Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR • Data Transfer Rate: ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP‐AOC‐001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Cable 10G SFP+ AOC Cable Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 850nm Wavelength Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-OC48-LR2

    ... Fiber Type Connector Operating Temperature DDM Single mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC 0~70 °C With DDM we sell both new and used cisco products. Condition All the items we supply are 100 % Original Cisco...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0