Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp types

    All cisco sfp types wholesalers & cisco sfp types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8140 products from cisco sfp types Manufactures & Suppliers
     850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     10GBASE-BX CISCO SFP Modules 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10.3Gbps Single LC Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-BX CISCO SFP Modules 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX 10.3Gbps Single LC SFP-10G-BX80-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 80km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...m MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Xenpak-10gb-Sr Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Sr 850nm 300m , Xenpak Transceivers Sr Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Sr 850nm 300m Xenpak Transceivers Sr For Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak-10gb-Sr Overview XENPAK SR 300M transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Catalyst3750X 24 Port WS-C3750X-24T-L Gigabit network switch cisco sfp Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst3750X 24 Port WS-C3750X-24T-L Gigabit network switch cisco sfp Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches WS-C3750X-24T-L an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:sfp 80km

    Model Number:1550nm sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  Manufactures

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    ... Wired Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

     DOM 1550nm CISCO SFP Modules 80km SMF SFP Pluggable Transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP15GEZXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DOM 1550nm CISCO SFP Modules 80km SMF SFP Pluggable Transceivers 1. Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 80km with 9/125µm SMF 1550nm DFB laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-SR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 300m Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/026

    ...BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Cisco SFP Transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

    ... insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW transceivers to work in your system and all of

    Ingellen Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1g sfp 1310/1550nm optical modules sfp 1.25g bidi sfp wdm single fiber optic transceiveres single mode single core sfp+ Manufactures

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...sales@huigoooptic.com Cisco Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

     NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-EC

    ...NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP+ • Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR • Data Transfer Rate: ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ... duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Fiber Cable 10G SFP+ AOC Cable Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 850nm Wavelength Manufactures

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP‐AOC‐001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Cable 10G SFP+ AOC Cable Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 850nm Wavelength Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0