Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco glc t 1000base t sfp

    All cisco glc t 1000base t sfp wholesalers & cisco glc t 1000base t sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc t 1000base t sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1621 products from cisco glc t 1000base t sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
     GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cisco Optical Modules Transceiver With 1 Year Warranty Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     GLC-EX-SM 40KM Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-40C

    ... 40KM Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SM Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP Cisco SFP Modules LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:cisco GLC-EX-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Description 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Custom CISCO Compatible Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-LH-SM-RGD Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-LH-SM-RGD-A

    ...Custom CISCO Compatible Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-LH-SM-RGD Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / PC Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit Manufactures

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-TE New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-TE= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     CISCO Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-T

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont Original new brand GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m copper sfp transceiver rj45 for gpon ont 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Sfp Rj45 Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Product Information Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

     For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Pin Symbol Name/Description Ref. 1 VEET Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

     Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support Manufactures

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DO Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco GLC-BX-D-80 SFP Bidi optical transceiver Manufactures

    Categories:BIDI Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-33159777

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-BX-D80 Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1550/1490NM 80KM Email Twitter Facebook Google + Pinterest Tumblr Linkedin Vkontakte : Cisco BIDI SFP Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0