Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco glc t 1000base t sfp

    All cisco glc t 1000base t sfp wholesalers & cisco glc t 1000base t sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc t 1000base t sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1581 products from cisco glc t 1000base t sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
     Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     GLC-T Cisco Optical Modules 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 With 100m 328 Ft Link Length Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     New Cisco Brand GLC-TE  1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-TE= Transceiver module for cat5 cable use Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-TE New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-TE= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) Manufactures

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    ...LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Manufactures

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-T

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Copper SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m Rj45 For Gpon Ont Original new brand GLC-T 1000BASE-T 100m copper sfp transceiver rj45 for gpon ont 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia...

    BLUETO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

     For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     HOT!!!GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module RJ-45 connector NEW, LOW PRICE! Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GLC-TE=

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature If any items you ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

     Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Pin Symbol Name/Description Ref. 1 VEET Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

     1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support Manufactures

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Cisco GLC-BX-D-80 SFP Bidi optical transceiver Manufactures

    Categories:BIDI Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-33159777

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-BX-D80 Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1550/1490NM 80KM Email Twitter Facebook Google + Pinterest Tumblr Linkedin Vkontakte : Cisco BIDI SFP Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0