Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco fet 10g

    All cisco fet 10g wholesalers & cisco fet 10g manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco fet 10g products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29 products from cisco fet 10g Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N2K-C2232PP

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... supply, 1 Fan Modules, 32 x 1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 8 x 10GE (req SFP+), and choice of airflow. Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extenders comprise a category of data center products designed to simplify data...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    ...New Arrival and 100% Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:FET-10G-A

    ...VSCEL 10G/ps 850nm CISCO Compatible Multi-mode Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Kindly Remind : Tell us your needed compatibility ! Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:FET-10G-A

    ...10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver FET-10G Specification: P/N FET-10G-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx-A

    ... CISCO Compatible Transceiver CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1470nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A

    ...10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33 nm Specification: P/N DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM CHXX Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CISCO

    ... used Cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, good price,huge stock. WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4515 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6716-10G...

    World Connection Technology CO., LTD
    Site Member

    HongKong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    ...10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:FET-10G compatible

    ... LC Dulplex Quick Detail: FET-10G CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 20m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 7. Temperature: -5°C ~ 85...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    Home > SFP+ > Cisco Compatible > FET-10G-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LR compatible: CISCO...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Cisco Router Modules

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    ... 300m Cisco FET-10G 850 MMF 50.0 50.0 50.0 500 (OM2) 2000 (OM3) 4700 (OM4) 25m 100m 100m Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 1310 SMF G.652 - 10km Cisco SFP-10G-ER**** 1550 SMF G.652 - 40km** Cisco SFP...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

    Telephone:+86-10-82830461

    Country/Region:china

    ... with 16 FET, choice of airflow/power $13,000.00 N2K-C2248PQF Nexus 2248PQ with (8 FET-40G) or (4 FET-40G and 16 FET-10G) $20,700.00 N2K-C2232TF Nexus 2232TM with 16 FET, choice of...

    Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

    Telephone:021-33681535

    Country/Region:china

    ... parent Cisco Nexus switch together forming a virtual modular system. Show More PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Rack-mountable Bundled with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G) Dimensions...

    Shanghai Chancenetworks Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  for sale

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...-4FEX-1G Cisco ONE N6004 Chassis EF with 4×1G FEXe with FETs $113,000.00 C1-N6004EF4FEX10G Cisco One N6004 Chassis with 4×10G FEXes with FETs $119,000.00 C1-N6004-B-24Q Cisco ONE...

    hkcskj limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0