Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10gbase sfp modules

    All cisco 10gbase sfp modules wholesalers & cisco 10gbase sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 568 products from cisco 10gbase sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
     Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T Copper SFP+ to RJ45 80m Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Categories:SFP+ Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module (80m RJ45 Cat 6a/7 Cable) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     FTTB FTTX Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface is...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 meter 2000mhz-km ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SMF 1550nm Hp Aruba Sfp Module , 40km Cisco 10gbase Sfp+ IEE802.3ae Manufactures

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Aruba Compatible SFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Description Miray's SFP-10GB-ER Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission Manufactures

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LSB32X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: LSB32X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Ø Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Ø Single 3.3V...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco  10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

    ...1550nm 10GBASE-ER CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver For SMF SFP-10G-ER Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP-10G-T 10G Copper SFP+ Module 30 Meters Compatible Cisco Manufactures

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G BIDI SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-PB2733TG-LXX

    ... BIDI SFP+ Transceiver Modules up to 80km Simplex LC Interface with DDM Function 10G BIDI SFP+ transceiver modules are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G Copper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...30m Cisco Fiber Sfp Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Description SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Reach 30m Cisco Compatible manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is specifically designed for high speed ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 80km · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: ZR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     SFP+10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco SFP+ Modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle Digital Diagnostic...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     2 Meter SFP-10G-AOC2M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable Active Optical Cable 1 buyer Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-AOC2M

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cable 2 Meter Description Product Number 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for MMF, extended temperature range SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-LRM SFP+

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Description The 10GBASE LR SFP module transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     LC Connector Fiber SFP Module 10G Datarate For 10km Transmission Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Fiber optic module 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

     10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km fiber optic sfp modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:xfp

    Model Number:xfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver fiber optic sfp modules Product Details Compatible Brand Cisco Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

     Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5....

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiber-MART

    Model Number:6221

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... fiber communications application up to 10G, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM...

    FiberMART.LLC
    Active Member

     10G Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module SFP-10G-T cisco Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Hot Pluggable, 10Gb/s,Cat-6a UTP Cable, 30m Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Inquiry Cart 0