Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cfp module 1

    All cfp module 1 wholesalers & cfp module 1 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cfp module 1 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 982 products from cfp module 1 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-100GCS-SR10C

    ... Optical Module for MMF. Designed to support the IEEE 100GBASE-SR10 link specification; the newly developed PrimusIT 100G CFP transceiver provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The PrimusIT CFP module has...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate: 14.025...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel CFP MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...00G CFP SR10 Fiber Optical Transceiver / 3C-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to 100m) interconnect solution...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver Product Description The CWDM laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ACFP-40G-ER4

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: CFP 40G/ps ER4 40G Ethernet/ Metro Network The C form-factor pluggable...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

    Model Number:TR-FC85S-N00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...INNOLIGHT 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver Module TR-FC85S-N00 for 100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, MTP/MPO connector Features 4 independent full-duplex channels ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-IAOL13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 with DDM CFP2 Modules 100G 1310nm 10km CFP Compatible Specifications 1. 100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 10KM Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:WIITEK

    ...The Wiitek 100GBASE-SR10 CFP module supports link lengths of up to 300m and 400m, respectively, over laser-optimized OM3 and ...

    Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:NI

    Model Number:NI cFP-CTR-502

    Place of Origin:United States

    ..., AB and other well-known brands in Europe and America DCS, PLC control system cards, modules, servo motor accessories Contact: Miss Chen QQ: 2851617310 TEL: 0591-87722515 FAX: 0591-88263940 Mobile...

    Fujian Hongfeida Automation Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:QSFP

    Model Number:CFP

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-100CFP-LR4

    ... 1310 300m on OM3 MMF and 400m on OM4 MMF 0~70 commercial Description: GB-Link CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:sinovo

    00GE QSFP28 to 4x 25GE SFP28 Active Optical Cable Parameters: • Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable with breakout from 100GE QSFP28 to 4 x25GE SFP28 • Supports 4x 25Gbps bi-directional connectivity • Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF ...

    Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    Active Member

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:WIITEK

    Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 20km with SMF ¨1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm Receiver XFP MSA package with LC connector No reference clock required Loop Back Support....

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  for sale

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    Brand Name:Hidean/OEM

    Model Number:HNCFP-100G-SR

    ...The Hidean CFP CXP module supports link lengths of up to 300m and 400m, respectively,over laser-optimized OM3 and ...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Cheap  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:100GBASE-LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...CISCO CFP - 40G - LR4 100G CFP LR4 10KM 100GBASE - LR4 Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 CFP module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0