Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    bidirectional optical transceiver

    All bidirectional optical transceiver wholesalers & bidirectional optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidirectional optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 350 products from bidirectional optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
     1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

     GLC-BX40-D-I Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-1000BX-S43-40

    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX40-D-I compatible 1.25G SFP BIDI Single fiber 1490nm/1310nm 40KM Transceiver 1.25GSFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective system for multiplexing, transporting...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     AFBR-79EBPZ 40G Bidirectional MMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-79EBPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Limited Release RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 10.3125 GBd Wavelength: 850nm ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... CAT 6 or CAT 7 Longest transfer distance 30m Connection port RJ45 Working temperature 0 to 70°C Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle - Up to 1

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC GPON Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFF-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Transceiver , EPON ONU SFF bidirectional fiber optic transceiver Module Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON)/FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM GPON ONU Optical Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1310nm WDM SFP Module 20Km Single Mode 155M Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:YT

    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25

    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    155M Bidi Singlemode sfp transceiver Wdm SFP Module , 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP ...

    Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification Manufactures

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-10BS-60

    Place of Origin:China

    ... performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Module SFP+ Multisource Agreement(SFF8431). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical transceiver module 20km The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router or similar device) to a fiber optic...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     100GBASE LR4 Optical Transceiver CFP2 MSA Compliant Bidirectional Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics

    Model Number:FLS100C602S

    Place of Origin:China

    100Gbps-2KM-LWDM-SM-CFP2 optical transceiver Features: 1. 1310 nm window cooled EA-DFB LD and PIN ROSA 2. Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps 3. CFP2 MSA compliant 4. Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-LR4 5. Compliant to OTU4 6. ...

    Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode Manufactures

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.Single +3.3V ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Modules 1490nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G 80km Manufactures

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-GE-BX80-SM1490/1550

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Bidi Sfp 1.25G 80km SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1550nmRx Optical Transceiver Module Description Miray’s SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     10G Copper Bidirectional Sfp Module Ethernet Optical Transceivers Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Transceivers 10Gbps Copper Bidirectional SFP Ethernet Module SFP Optical Module Advantages ► Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ► RJ45 Connector ► Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable ► ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

     40KM Single Core Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1270/1330SFP+ 10g Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SM1330/1270

    Place of Origin:China

    40KM single fiber bidirectional module 10G single-mode BiDi brand new 1270/1330SFP+ 10G 40KM single core SFP-10000BASE-SM1330/1270 10 Gigabit single fiber optical module, single LC interface, transmission distance 40KM Model No. SFP-10G-SM1330/1270 Product...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

     02310QDT SFP-10G-BXD1 10GBase-BIDI single fiber bidirectional optical module-SFP+ Manufactures

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BXD1

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huawei

    UONEL CO LIMITED Contact person:Natasha Mobile/Whatsapp/Skype/Wechat:+86 13798264392 Website:www.uonel.com www.uonel-telecom.com Specifications Item Description Part Number 02310CRM Version Support Supported in V100R001C00 and later versions Transceiver ...

    Uonel Co.Limtied
    Verified Supplier

     1310nm Ethernet Optical Transceiver , LC SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Guanglian

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km on SMF 3.3V power supply voltage Power dissipation < 4W ...

    Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

     Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FT4440-35

    Bidirectional Optical transceiver Module 40km 1550 / 1310nm 1.25g SC/LC Wdm Bidi SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.wdm bidi sfp module 2.SC/LC connector optional 3.1GbE (1.25g) sfp 4.40km single fiber sfp 5.In stock 3days delivery Optical module 40km 1550/1310nm 1.25G SC/LC WDM Bidi SFP Transceiver...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 008

    Place of Origin:China

    Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies This kind of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit ...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0