Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    afl fiber optics

    All afl fiber optics wholesalers & afl fiber optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide afl fiber optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 121 products from afl fiber optics Manufactures & Suppliers
     Compatible Fiber Optic Precision Cleaver Precise Mechanical Design Durable Manufactures

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei Province, China

    ...Compatible Fiber Optic Precision Cleaver Precise Mechanical Design Durable Economy Field Fiber Cleaver Description • Precision cleaves for fusion splicing, also ideal for preparing fiber for pre-poished connectors • Utilizes an automatic anvil drop for...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Distribution Networks ADSS All Dielectric Manufactures

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:NWGL11

    Place of Origin:China

    ... installation is achieved in a single pass, making ADSS an economical and simple means of achieving a fiber optic

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     ST Singlemode Fiber Optic AFL Fast Connector Straight Through Field Assembly Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ST Singlemode Fiber Optic AFL Fast Connector Straight Through Field Assembly Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: ST/UPC fiber optic Fast Connector - Type: straight-through - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm - Structure: Pre-polished...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     ST Singlemode Fiber Optic AFL Fast Connector Straight Through Field Assembly Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ST Singlemode Fiber Optic AFL Fast Connector Straight Through Field Assembly Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: ST/UPC fiber optic Fast Connector - Type: straight-through - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm - Structure: Pre-polished...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     OM1 OM2 OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core With 200M Span Manufactures

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:ZXOFC-ADSS-AT-10KN

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Double Jacket 24 Core Multi mode OM1 OM2 OM3 ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 200 Span Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fujikura

    Model Number:CT-30A

    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    ... ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon splicing (up to 12 fiber ribbons) applications, the CT-30 Cleavers are compatible with all AFL Telecommunications fusion splicers. Designed for excellent portability...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Oil & Gas Downhole Downhole Fiber Optic Cable , Stainless Steel Testing Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:TIPTOP

    Model Number:Testing Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ensure the optimal solution for each customer’s specific sensing applications. With expertise in metallurgy and optical fiber, we provide the right fibers and associated materials to ensure success of the fiber optic cable. Our

    Xi'An Tiptop Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     SC Fast Connector 50MM FTTH Afl Quick Connectors Insertion Loss < 0.3 dB Manufactures

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:SC / UPC 60mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and corrosion resistant body UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Free-floating ceramic ferrule Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. Factory-installed

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

     270Hz  2000 Hz Fiber Optic Traffic Identifier , AFL Noyes Tone Detection Live Fiber Identifier Manufactures

    Brand Name:AFL / NOYES

    Model Number:OFI-400C

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Optical Fiber Identifier AFL Noyes OFI-400C with Tone detection 270 , 330 , 1000 , 2000 Hz Description The OFI-400C is a rugged, hand-held and easy-to-use fiber optic test instrument designed to detect and...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

     AFL CT-30A Fiber Optic Cleaver Manufactures

    Model Number:CT-30A

    Place of Origin:china

    ... is ideal for FTTx applications. The 16-position blade yields 48,000 single-fiber cleaves, or 4,000 12-fiber ribbon cleaves before requiring replacement, and the built-in scrap collector conveniently stores...

    Beijing OuFu OE Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

     VOA6-SM AFL Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:+972-4-9095555

    Country/Region:china

    ...VOA6-SM AFL Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Simple-to-Use - Precise thumbwheel control facilitates one handed operation freeing technicians to monitor ...

    Fibernet company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     AFL S015276 Fujikura CT-06A Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cleaver

    Telephone:(800) 866-5353

    Country/Region:china

    ... Connectors FIBER TOOLS Fiber Cable Slitters Fiber Cleavers Fiber Crimp Tools Fiber Cutters & Scissors Fiber Midspan Access Tools Fiber Optic Scribes Fiber Optic Strippers Other Fiber Optic Tools PATCH CABLES & ACCESSORIES Fiber Attenuators Fiber Connector...

    specialized company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     NOYES FTS2 Series Fiber Optic Talk Sets Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts

    Telephone:+86-10-65063938

    Country/Region:china

    ... Series Fiber Optic Talk Sets Fiber Optic Talk Sets are an inexpensive solution to meet your communication needs when testing multimode or single-mode fiber optic cables. Designed forvoice communication over spare fibers, NOYES FTS units from AFL...

    Beijing Grand High communication Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     NOYES FTS2 Series Fiber Optic Talk Sets Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Telephone:+86-10-51212818, +86-10-67693310

    Country/Region:china

    ... Series Fiber Optic Talk Sets Fiber Optic Talk Sets are an inexpensive solution to meet your communication needs when testing multimode or single-mode fiber optic cables. Designed forvoice communication over spare fibers, NOYES FTS units from AFL...

    Beijing W&F technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Alcoa/Fujikura CT-30A Fiber Optic Cleaver Manufactures

    Categories:Optical Power Meter

    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

    Country/Region:china

    ... CT-30A Fiber Optic Cleaver Available for rental call for pricing and availability Replacement for the CT-20-12 that has been discontinued The CT-30A Cleavers are compatible with all AFL Telecommunications...

    US Instrument Services COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Japan fujikura Fiber optic cleaver CT-30 Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cleaver

    Telephone:+86-571-61106073

    Country/Region:china

    ...Japan fujikura Fiber optic cleaver CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver CT-30 Description: The CT-30 Cleaver sets the standard for portable, reliable and ease of use. Available for either single fiber or...

    Hangzhou Lin’an sinnso Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fiber Optic Cleaver Blades, Cutting Wheel... Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Telephone:+86-0731-82066598

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Cleaver Blades, Cutting Wheel... Serial: Store: 0 Sold: 0 Level: Hot Sale Details We offer cleaver blades for fiber optic cleaver include Fitel, AFL Fujikura, Ericsson, Sumitomo, Corning, York and Tyco/AMP...... Our replacement cleaver...

    GrantTelecom company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fiber Optic Test Instruments Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:0086-27-81693315

    Country/Region:china

    ...-Once setup Real-Time OTDR Fault location, splice verification Optical Power Meter Measure optical power or fiber loss Visual Fault Identifier Red laser for fiber bend and break location M210 Multifunction Micro OTDR M210...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiber-mart

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon splicing (up to 12 fiber ribbons) applications, the CT-30 Cleavers are compatible with all AFL fusion splicers. The improved version offers a larger...

    Fibermart.Inc.
    Active Member

     Fiber optic fusion splicer & Accessories Fujikura CT-30A fiber Cleave Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

    Telephone:+86-10-51212818, +86-10-67680152

    Country/Region:china

    ... conveniently stores fiber shards until they can be safely discarded. SPECIFICATION Applicable fibers Silica optical fiber Bare fiber diameter 125mm Cleaving angle 0.5 degrees with single fiber Blade life 48,000 fibers (1,000 fibers x 3 height x 16...

    Beijing W&F technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0