Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 port circulator

    All 4 port circulator wholesalers & 4 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 33734 products from 4 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
     Telecom Operator Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Manufactures

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch Manufactures

    Brand Name:Techcore

    Model Number:RDSCV 515010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch Introudction of RD Safety Circulating Valve The rupture disk / RD safety circulating valve is a sort of circulating valve, used in drill stem testing operation to...

    Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
    Verified Supplier

     LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length Description: Optical circulator is a special fiber optic device that is capable of separating optical power traveling in opposite ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     5 Inch SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Deep Rock Exploration Drill Manufactures

    Brand Name:SOLLROC

    Model Number:Reverse Circulation SRE3.5 Drill Hammer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Deep Rock Exploration High Quality Drill Bits SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Reverse Circulation Hammers & Bits: SOLLROC offers all the tools to carry out drilling with RC system, RC ...

    Changsha Sollroc Engineering Equipments Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

     130T/H Circulating Fluidized Bed Coal Fired Power Plant Boiler With Natural Circulation Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD Boiler

    Model Number:CFB Boiler

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu,China

    ...130T/H Saving Energy High Pressure Circulating Fluidized Bed Boiler wiht ASME Standard Product Description Circulating fluidized bed is of low-temperature combustion, therefore, nitrogen oxides emissions of such boiler is ...

    Zhangjiagang HuaDong Boiler Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

     L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Manufactures

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

     Three-port circulator Manufactures

    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

    shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Polarization Maintaining Wideband 3 Ports Circulator (1570nm) Manufactures

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181

    Country/Region:china

    ...These Polarization Maintaining 3 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, and another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with fiber gratings and other reflective ...

    WANSHING OPTICAL Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Manufactures

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    ...Large Image 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1550nm Optical Circulator Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fiber communication Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86760-88386802,+86760-88386801

    Country/Region:china

    ... Add/Drop Dispersion Compensation Specifications: (Standard) Shape and Dimensions: Ordering Information: Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator.pdf

    Zhongshan Hongxin Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     4 Port Circulator Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

    Country/Region:china

    ... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss...

    Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

     Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. Manufactures

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:1610nm optical circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. The special wavelength circulator's Faraday rotator is the 1610nm Faraday rotator so that it has the high isolation. The 1610nm fiber circulator can...

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     DN40 Flanged Ports Circulating Pump Manufactures

    Categories:Water Pump Accessories

    Telephone:86-576-80686267

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Product > Surface Pumps > Circulation Pumps

    Feiyu Mechanical and Electrical Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     PM 4-Port Circulator Manufactures

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-84196811

    Country/Region:china

    ... Add / Drop Dispersion Compensation Bi-Direction Communication Performance Specifications Performance P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port2 to Port 3 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310 ±40 or 1550 ±40 Insertion Loss (dB) Typical 0.6 0.8 Maximum...

    BC-OPTICS (HK) LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     760/780/790nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator PM components fiber circulators Manufactures

    Brand Name:PM COMPONENTS

    Model Number:CIRCULATOR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... be transmitted in only one direction while blocking the opposite transmttion, it's light path is port 1 to port 2, and port 2 to port 3. The PM fiber circulator is widely used in optical fiber networks and

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0